Hráči

Příjmení a jméno Národnost Klub Pozice Výška
Robert Rikić
CRO
USK Praha Pivot 219
Nikola Šćekić
SRB
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 216
Stephen Zimmerman
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 213
Ondřej Husták
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 211
Kristián Kocáb
CZE
USK Praha Pivot 210
Miloš Macura
CRO
USK Praha Pivot 210
Adam Husták
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 208
Prokop Slanina
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 208
Gligorie Rakočevič
MNE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Pivot 208
Carlton Bragg
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 208
Jakub Jokl
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 208
Pavel Grunt
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 208
Filip Petružela
CZE
USK Praha Pivot 208
Jan Koloničný
CZE
Královští sokoli Pivot 208
Jakub Petráš
SVK
GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 208
Petr Heřman
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 208
Jakub Houška
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 207
Peter Sedmák
SVK
Královští sokoli Pivot 207
Dominik Štěpán
CZE
Olomoucko Pivot 207
Viktor Vašát
CZE
Olomoucko Pivot 207
Nemanja Bezbradica
CRO
Olomoucko Pivot 207
Domagoj Proleta
CRO
USK Praha Pivot 207
Michal Chlumecký
CZE
Královští sokoli Pivot 206
Hayden Dalton
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo/Pivot 206
Šimon Puršl
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 206
Ondřej Kovář
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 206
Jakub Skalička
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 206
Delvon Johnson
USA
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Pivot 206
Johan Haiblík
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo/Pivot 205
David Böhm
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 205
Leon Šantelj
SLO
Olomoucko Pivot 205
Petr Bohačík
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 205
David Machač
CZE
GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 205
Jakub Krakovič
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 205
Jan Zídek
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 205
Kamil Švrdlík
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 205
Jiří Jelínek
CZE
GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 204
Zane Haden Waterman
USA
NH Ostrava Křídlo/Pivot 204
Luboš Kovář
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 204
Martin Studnický
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo 204
David Škranc
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Křídlo 203
David Žikla
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 203
Petr Benda
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 203
Jiří Štěpánek
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo/Pivot 203
Jakub Čejka
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Křídlo/Pivot 203
Aleksandar Yanev Georgiev
BGR
Basket Brno Pivot 203
Dominik Heinzl
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 203
Dalibor Fait
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo/Pivot 203
Pavol Lošonský
SVK
Královští sokoli Pivot 203
David Pekárek
CZE
Olomoucko Křídlo 203
Martin Gniadek
CZE
BK Opava Pivot 203
Vojtěch Kalný
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 202
Jan Křivánek
CZE
GEOSAN Kolín Křídlo/Pivot 202
Lukáš Palyza
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo 202
Miroslav Kvapil
CZE
BK Opava Pivot 202
Oliver Kulenović
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 201
Joel Dwayne Wright
JAM
Olomoucko Pivot 201
Jan Mička
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo/Pivot 201
Omar Prewitt
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo 201
Jakub Nečas
CZE
Basket Brno Křídlo 201
Vojtěch Hruban
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo 201
Jan Karlovský
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Pivot 201
Jan Švandrlík
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo/Pivot 201
Dominik Žák
CZE
NH Ostrava 201
Jan Hlobil
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 201
Jakub Merešš
SVK
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 200
Václav Bujnoch
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Pivot 200
Jan Štěrba
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 200
Tomáš Pomikálek
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 200
Robert Landa
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 200
Adam Klepač
CZE
Olomoucko Křídlo 200
Dalibor Vlk
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 200
Lukáš Sychra
CZE
Olomoucko Křídlo/Pivot 200
František Fuxa
CZE
USK Praha Pivot 200
Martin Mach
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 200
Blake Schilb
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 200
Matěj Svoboda
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo 200
Michal Svojanovský
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Rozehrávač/Křídlo 200
Filip Sertič
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo 200
Martin Kříž
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo/Pivot 200
Armin Mazič
CZE
GEOSAN Kolín Rozehrávač/Křídlo 200
Martin Kolář
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 199
Pavel Dohnal
CZE
Olomoucko Křídlo 199
Adam Robenek
CZE
BK Opava Pivot 199
Martin Novák
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 199
Petr Macháč
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 199
Jakub Slavík
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo 199
Juraj Páleník
SVK
NH Ostrava Křídlo 199
Erik Klepač
CZE
Olomoucko Křídlo 199
Luděk Jurečka
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo 198
Lee Edward Skinner
USA
GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 198
Lukáš Bobek
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Rozehrávač/Křídlo 198
Ladislav Pecka
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Pivot 197
Karel Vlasák
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo 197
Zdeněk Nehyba
CZE
Basket Brno Křídlo 197
Dominez Burnett
USA
BK JIP Pardubice Rozehrávač/Křídlo 197
Gianluca Prošek
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 197
Ondřej Peterka
CZE
Královští sokoli Křídlo/Pivot 197
Lukáš Stegbauer
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo/Pivot 197
Adam Urbánek
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 196