Statistiky

Hráčské statistiky

Body

1.
GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
23.3
2
USK Praha
20.9
3
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
19.6
4
GEOSAN Kolín
19.3
5
BK ARMEX Děčín
19.3

Doskoky

1.
BK Opava
14.0
2
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
11.3
3
GEOSAN Kolín
8.4
4
NH Ostrava
8.4
5
ERA Basketball Nymburk
8.3

Asistence

1.
BK JIP Pardubice
7.8
2
Královští sokoli
7.1
3
GEOSAN Kolín
7.0
4
BK Opava
6.9
5
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
6.8

Úspěšnost střelby za 2 body

1.
ERA Basketball Nymburk
69.2 %
2
BK Opava
68.8 %
3
BK JIP Pardubice
66.7 %
4
Basket Brno
66.7 %
5
USK Praha
66.2 %

Úspěšnost střelby za 3 body

1.
ERA Basketball Nymburk
64.3 %
2
BK JIP Pardubice
52.9 %
3
ERA Basketball Nymburk
51.4 %
4
BK JIP Pardubice
50.0 %
5
Basket Brno
50.0 %

Kooperativa faktor

1.
ERA Basketball Nymburk
10.6
2
8.5
3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
7.9
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
5.1
5
Basket Brno
5.1

týmové statistiky

Vstřelené body

2
91.1
3
90.3
4
88.6

Obdržené body

2
78.0
4
80.2
5
82.8

Doskoky

1.
45.3
3
42.0
4
41.7
5
41.1

Úspěšnost střelby za 3B

2
38.6%
4
33.5%

Úspěšnost střelby za 2B

2
54.8%
3
52.5%
4
52.1%
5
51.7%
# Hráč Tým Pozice Věk Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- AS/M- F+ F- VAL KF
1. Mattias Markusson OPA P 25 8 27.0 13.4 5.1/8.4 61.2 0.0/0.3 0.0* 3.1/5.3 59.5 4.5 9.5 14.0 1.0 0.4 0.6 0.2 4.6 0.0 25.6 8.5
2. Demajeo Wiggins OLO P 24 7 32.7 19.6 7.0/14.4 48.5 0.0/0.1 0.0* 5.6/7.6 73.6 2.7 8.6 11.3 1.7 1.3 3.9 0.1 6.3 0.0 25.3 5.1
3. Petr Bohačík OVA P 36 9 25.2 10.0 3.4/5.3 64.6 0.6/1.8 31.3* 1.4/3.4 41.9 3.6 4.9 8.4 1.4 0.9 2.1 0.1 3.4 0.0 14.9 0.8
4. Jakub Petráš KOL P 27 9 27.6 10.9 4.6/8.6 53.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.8/3.2 55.2 2.4 6.0 8.4 1.6 0.8 1.3 0.1 2.9 0.0 14.7 1.8
5. Gorjok Gak NBK P 24 9 19.0 9.4 3.7/5.7 64.7 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.1/3.6 59.4 2.0 6.3 8.3 1.3 1.0 1.2 0.1 2.7 0.0 17.0 10.6
6. Damonte Dodd DEC P 27 9 24.6 9.3 4.1/9.8 42.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.1/3.3 33.3 2.9 5.0 7.9 1.2 0.4 1.8 0.1 2.6 0.0 10.4 4.1
7. Pavol Lošonský KOL P 33 9 25.7 13.4 4.7/8.6 54.5 0.6/1.3 41.7* 2.4/3.4 71.0 2.0 5.8 7.8 1.0 0.1 2.2 0.1 3.1 0.0 15.3 0.2
8. Hunter Mickelson BRN P 29 9 25.0 13.3 5.2/10.4 50.0 0.2/0.3 66.7* 2.2/3.6 62.5 2.8 4.9 7.7 1.9 1.0 1.7 0.1 2.7 0.0 16.7 5.1
9. Jan Štěrba USK K/P 26 9 25.0 8.6 2.1/3.3 63.3 0.8/3.1 25.0 2.0/3.1 64.3 1.9 5.6 7.4 1.8 0.6 1.0 0.2 2.6 0.0 13.3 2.2
10. Ladislav Pecka UNL P 30 8 30.0 14.1 4.0/7.3 55.2 1.5/3.4 44.4 1.6/2.8 59.1 3.1 5.0 8.1 1.3 1.0 1.3 0.1 2.5 0.0 17.8 1.8
11. Jiří Jelínek KOL P 34 9 23.8 9.6 2.2/4.7 47.6 1.3/4.4 30.0 1.1/1.6 71.4* 1.6 5.3 6.9 1.4 0.2 0.8 0.2 1.6 0.0 9.0 0.2
12. Matěj Svoboda DEC K 25 9 32.6 19.3 4.7/9.7 48.3 2.2/7.9 28.2 3.3/4.1 81.1 1.3 5.4 6.8 1.8 1.2 1.8 0.1 4.0 0.0 17.4 1.9
13. Lamb Autrey UNL R/K 32 8 32.9 14.9 4.5/9.0 50.0 1.1/4.0 28.1 2.5/3.1 80.0 1.0 6.6 7.6 6.8 1.6 1.8 0.5 3.0 0.0 23.0 2.5
14. Alexandar Radukič OVA P 30 10 26.2 12.8 3.3/6.1 54.1 1.5/4.7 31.9 1.7/2.3 73.9 1.5 4.2 5.7 1.2 0.4 1.4 0.1 2.8 0.0 12.7 0.2
15. Dantez Walton PCE P 23 7 32.7 13.4 3.3/6.0 54.8 1.9/6.1 30.2 1.3/2.4 52.9 1.6 6.4 8.0 3.6 1.4 2.3 0.2 2.6 0.0 16.0 0.3
16. Ozren Pavlović HKR K/P 27 8 25.0 15.1 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.6/5.0 32.5 3.3/5.4 60.5 1.4 5.4 6.8 1.1 0.8 1.0 0.1 3.6 0.0 15.6 0.8
17. Richard Körner BRN P 30 9 27.1 9.7 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.7/1.9 35.3* 1.7/2.6 65.2 1.0 5.0 6.0 1.2 0.7 1.6 0.1 2.3 0.0 11.7 2.1
18. Torin Damon Dorn jr JHR K 25 9 32.7 23.3 9.0/15.8 57.0 0.6/2.9 19.2 3.7/5.2 70.2 1.6 4.4 6.0 4.3 2.1 3.6 0.1 5.7 0.0 25.4 4.1
19. Arsenije Vučkovič OLO K/P 23 8 31.4 16.3 5.0/10.5 47.6 0.5/1.6 30.8* 4.8/6.9 69.1 3.0 3.5 6.5 1.6 0.5 2.1 0.1 5.3 0.0 16.9 2.3
20. Delvon Johnson UNL P 32 8 30.0 11.8 5.3/8.6 60.9 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.3/2.6 47.6 3.1 3.3 6.4 0.9 0.6 0.9 0.1 3.1 0.0 16.3 7.9
21. Peda Stamenkovic HKR R 33 8 33.5 7.6 1.5/4.3 35.3 1.1/3.1 36.0 1.3/1.5 83.3* 0.9 5.4 6.3 7.1 1.3 2.8 0.3 3.4 0.0 15.8 2.0
22. Issac Vann OVA K 26 10 29.6 13.8 3.7/7.3 50.7 0.8/2.3 34.8 4.0/5.3 75.5 1.2 3.8 5.0 3.2 2.6 2.0 0.2 4.1 0.0 18.4 2.3
23. David Škranc HKR K/P 25 8 26.3 9.3 3.0/4.8 63.2 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.3/0.6 40.0* 1.4 4.9 6.3 1.8 1.4 1.6 0.1 0.8 0.0 12.3 3.0
24. Demetre Rivers NBK R/K 25 9 20.9 6.9 2.1/3.2 65.5 0.6/2.3 23.8 1.0/1.6 64.3* 1.1 4.3 5.4 1.7 1.2 1.0 0.2 1.9 0.0 10.6 2.2
25. Cameron James Gregory JHR P 26 9 17.9 8.7 3.4/5.8 59.6 0.0/0.6 0.0* 1.8/2.6 69.6 2.3 3.0 5.3 1.0 1.1 0.4 0.3 1.9 0.0 12.4 1.8
26. Kyle Mangas USK K 22 9 26.3 20.9 5.4/8.2 66.2 2.1/6.4 32.8 3.7/4.6 80.5 2.0 3.1 5.1 1.1 0.9 1.3 0.1 3.4 0.0 20.8 1.8
27. Petr Benda NBK P 39 9 19.7 5.7 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.4/1.3 33.3* 0.3/0.4 75.0* 1.6 3.4 5.0 1.9 0.9 1.2 0.2 1.2 0.0 8.4 0.2
28. Luboš Kovář NBK P 20 9 20.9 7.9 2.4/3.9 62.9 0.7/2.6 26.1 1.0/1.6 64.3* 2.3 2.6 4.9 1.0 0.4 1.0 0.1 1.4 0.0 10.4 2.3
29. Adam Číž KOL R 30 9 34.2 19.3 2.8/5.0 55.6 3.6/9.1 39.0 3.1/3.9 80.0 0.6 4.2 4.8 7.0 0.7 2.6 0.3 4.8 0.0 24.0 0.2
30. Jakub Slavík OPA K 22 8 21.8 8.0 1.9/4.5 41.7 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.4 2.9 5.3 1.1 1.1 1.9 0.1 3.0 0.0 9.4 1.1
31. Kamil Švrdlík PCE P 34 7 23.9 10.9 4.3/6.4 66.7 0.0/0.3 0.0* 2.3/3.4 66.7 2.0 4.0 6.0 1.1 0.3 1.1 0.1 3.0 0.0 14.7 1.7
32. Nikola Vujović HKR P 28 9 21.1 9.6 2.8/6.2 44.6 0.4/2.1 21.1 2.7/3.8 70.6 2.3 2.3 4.7 1.8 0.6 1.7 0.1 3.7 0.0 11.2 1.3
33. Dominik Heinzl OVA P 26 10 16.3 8.1 2.6/5.1 51.0 0.3/1.4 21.4* 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.6 2.5 4.1 0.1 0.4 1.2 0.0 2.1 0.0 7.3 0.9
34. Jakub Nečas BRN K 17 9 25.3 8.3 1.6/2.7 58.3 1.0/3.6 28.1 2.2/2.6 87.0 0.7 3.9 4.6 1.7 0.8 2.0 0.1 2.4 0.0 9.6 2.8
35. David Pekárek PCE K 25 7 29.1 15.3 1.9/4.7 39.4 2.4/4.9 50.0 4.3/5.6 76.9 1.0 4.7 5.7 2.1 0.7 2.1 0.1 4.3 0.0 17.1 0.9
36. František Fuxa USK P 21 9 15.6 2.9 1.2/2.7 45.8 0.1/0.3 33.3* 0.1/0.6 20.0* 1.9 2.4 4.3 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.1 0.6 0.0 3.3 1.1
37. Ian Michael Steere JHR P 22 8 16.5 7.1 2.3/5.0 45.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.1/2.1 52.9 1.5 3.3 4.8 0.4 0.4 1.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 6.3 4.4
38. Peter Sedmák HKR P 36 8 20.1 13.0 4.3/7.5 56.7 0.8/2.4 31.6 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.0 2.6 4.6 0.6 0.3 1.5 0.1 3.3 0.0 11.8 2.8
39. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter OLO R 25 8 34.5 15.5 5.0/10.1 49.4 1.1/2.8 40.9 2.1/2.6 81.0 0.6 3.9 4.5 6.1 1.5 2.6 0.3 2.9 0.0 17.8 1.9
40. Lukáš Stegbauer JHR K/P 26 9 27.3 9.1 1.1/2.4 45.5 2.2/6.2 35.7 0.2/0.3 66.7* 1.0 3.0 4.0 1.7 0.7 0.9 0.2 1.3 0.0 9.9 0.2
41. Nathaniel West USK R/K 23 9 25.0 17.1 2.2/5.0 44.4 3.4/8.1 42.5 2.3/3.4 67.7 0.8 3.1 3.9 3.2 1.7 1.6 0.2 3.9 0.0 17.2 1.1
42. Viktor Půlpán BRN R 25 9 27.4 11.2 3.8/7.6 50.0 0.4/2.1 21.1 2.3/3.2 72.4 1.6 2.2 3.8 4.9 1.3 2.1 0.3 4.0 0.0 14.1 0.7
43. Filip Šmíd OVA K 29 10 23.6 8.7 2.8/4.9 57.1 0.5/1.6 31.3* 1.6/2.2 72.7 0.9 2.5 3.4 1.5 0.5 1.3 0.1 2.4 0.0 9.6 0.6
44. Nikola Pešaković HKR R/K 30 8 28.9 16.8 3.9/7.3 53.4 1.6/5.1 31.7 4.1/5.1 80.5 1.0 3.1 4.1 3.8 1.5 2.6 0.2 3.8 0.0 16.0 0.5
45. Ondřej Šiška DEC R 27 9 32.6 17.0 4.1/7.7 53.6 1.8/5.9 30.2 3.4/5.1 67.4 0.7 2.9 3.6 5.0 1.8 3.7 0.2 5.7 0.0 17.6 1.8
46. Vojtěch Hruban NBK K 32 9 21.7 15.4 3.4/6.0 57.4 2.1/4.1 51.4 2.2/2.7 83.3 1.3 2.1 3.4 2.2 2.1 1.4 0.2 2.0 0.0 17.0 1.4
47. Marek Vyroubal USK R 20 8 28.8 10.8 3.1/6.3 50.0 0.5/2.4 21.1 3.0/3.8 80.0 1.4 2.5 3.9 2.8 1.1 2.0 0.2 4.0 0.0 12.4 0.8
48. Roman Marko BRN R 35 9 29.1 10.6 1.1/2.6 43.5 1.9/6.7 28.3 2.7/3.0 88.9 0.4 2.9 3.3 6.0 0.9 1.4 0.5 2.8 0.0 13.1 1.6
49. Jan Švandrlík OPA K/P 27 8 20.6 4.8 0.6/1.5 41.7* 1.1/4.0 28.1 0.1/0.3 50.0* 0.9 2.9 3.8 1.4 0.5 0.3 0.7 0.5 0.0 5.0 0.3
50. Filip Novotný JHR R/K 21 9 22.6 7.4 1.2/3.0 40.7 1.6/7.0 22.2 0.3/0.7 50.0* 1.3 2.0 3.3 1.2 0.4 1.8 0.1 1.4 0.0 1.9 0.0
51. Ondřej Peterka HKR K/P 30 9 23.4 8.3 0.8/1.7 46.7* 2.1/4.7 45.2 0.4/0.4 100.0* 1.0 2.2 3.2 0.9 0.4 0.7 0.1 0.9 0.0 8.1 0.0
52. Spencer Svejcar UNL K 26 8 35.4 15.4 3.0/5.8 52.2 2.4/7.5 31.7 2.3/2.6 85.7 0.8 2.9 3.6 1.9 1.3 1.4 0.2 2.8 0.0 13.9 0.9
53. Martin Mach DEC K/P 21 9 17.7 2.3 0.9/2.3 38.1 0.1/0.6 20.0* 0.2/0.4 50.0* 1.0 2.1 3.1 0.9 0.4 0.7 0.1 1.1 0.0 2.0 0.2
54. Jakub Šiřina OPA R 33 8 27.9 17.3 5.4/8.3 65.2 1.4/4.5 30.6 2.4/3.0 79.2 0.9 2.6 3.5 6.9 2.6 3.3 0.3 3.5 0.0 21.4 0.9
55. Dominik Štěpán OLO P 23 8 12.8 3.3 1.4/2.3 61.1 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5/1.0 50.0* 1.6 1.9 3.5 0.6 0.4 1.3 0.1 0.9 0.0 4.8 3.5
56. Emmanuel Ubilla OVA R 35 8 28.4 14.3 2.3/4.8 47.4 2.4/6.3 38.0 2.6/3.1 84.0 0.4 3.0 3.4 3.8 0.9 1.6 0.3 3.0 0.0 15.1 1.0
57. Filip Kroutil DEC K 25 9 28.1 8.7 1.8/3.1 57.1 1.3/5.2 25.5 1.1/1.3 83.3* 1.0 1.9 2.9 1.8 0.8 1.6 0.1 1.7 0.0 7.2 0.4
58. Štěpán Borovka JHR R/K 21 9 16.7 3.8 1.4/3.3 43.3 0.1/1.1 10.0* 0.6/1.2 45.5* 0.7 2.2 2.9 0.9 0.7 1.2 0.1 1.3 0.0 2.7 0.2
59. Petr Šafarčík PCE R/K 27 6 28.2 9.5 2.8/6.5 43.6 0.7/2.2 30.8 1.8/2.2 84.6 0.8 3.5 4.3 3.5 0.7 1.2 0.5 2.5 0.0 11.2 0.7
60. Tomáš Vyoral PCE R 29 6 28.3 14.3 3.8/6.7 57.5 1.2/3.2 36.8 3.2/4.0 79.2 0.7 3.7 4.3 7.8 1.3 2.3 0.6 3.8 0.0 22.5 0.7
61. Radovan Kouřil OPA R 26 8 20.9 5.5 1.8/4.8 36.8 0.3/3.0 8.3 1.3/1.9 66.7* 1.1 2.1 3.3 4.8 1.1 1.9 0.3 1.9 0.0 7.4 0.3
62. Rashad Kytel Madden BRN K 29 5 27.0 15.4 3.6/7.0 51.4 0.6/3.4 17.6 6.4/7.2 88.9 0.8 4.2 5.0 3.0 0.8 2.2 0.3 5.4 0.0 18.4 1.0
63. Phil Henry PCE P 30 7 18.6 11.4 2.9/5.0 57.1 1.3/2.6 50.0 1.9/2.7 68.4 1.0 2.4 3.4 0.9 0.4 1.6 0.1 3.0 0.0 10.9 2.6
64. Marcel Bátovský USK R/K 21 9 17.1 3.2 0.6/2.0 27.8 0.6/2.9 19.2 0.4/0.9 50.0* 0.7 2.0 2.7 0.7 1.0 0.7 0.1 1.0 0.0 1.9 0.9
65. Tomáš Kyzlink USK K 28 9 24.6 17.9 4.4/6.9 64.5 2.2/7.0 31.7 2.3/3.3 70.0 0.6 2.1 2.7 2.1 0.7 1.4 0.2 3.1 0.0 14.7 1.1
66. Filip Novotný KOL K 22 9 25.3 11.6 1.1/1.6 71.4* 2.8/5.8 48.1 1.0/1.3 75.0* 1.0 1.7 2.7 1.0 0.7 0.6 0.2 1.0 0.0 10.6 0.2
67. Jakub Krakovič BRN P 31 5 16.4 4.8 1.0/2.2 45.5 0.2/1.0 20.0* 2.2/3.0 73.3 0.2 4.4 4.6 1.2 0.8 0.8 0.3 2.4 0.0 8.2 0.0
68. Jerrick Harding NBK R/K 23 9 21.8 18.2 5.3/8.3 64.0 2.0/4.9 40.9 1.6/2.0 77.8 0.7 1.9 2.6 4.0 1.0 0.9 0.5 2.6 0.0 19.2 2.2
69. Lukáš Linhart JHR K/P 28 9 18.2 5.2 0.8/1.3 58.3* 1.1/3.7 30.3 0.3/0.6 60.0* 0.8 1.8 2.6 0.3 0.0 0.2 0.2 1.0 0.0 3.7 0.8
70. Michal Mareš KOL K 28 9 30.3 11.1 1.3/4.1 32.4 2.2/5.8 38.5 1.8/3.0 59.3 0.7 1.8 2.4 1.4 0.9 1.2 0.1 2.6 0.0 6.2 0.2
71. Ondřej Švec USK R/K 18 9 17.1 6.6 1.2/1.9 64.7* 0.6/1.9 29.4* 2.4/3.2 75.9 0.3 2.1 2.4 1.4 0.7 1.3 0.1 2.7 0.0 7.2 0.2
72. Lukáš Palyza NBK K 31 9 23.0 13.6 1.3/2.6 52.2 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.9/2.0 94.4 0.4 2.0 2.4 1.6 0.9 1.7 0.1 2.0 0.0 13.8 0.2
73. Jahmal Jones UNL R 30 7 31.3 10.1 2.1/4.3 50.0 1.1/3.6 32.0 2.4/3.0 81.0 0.1 3.0 3.1 5.0 1.1 1.4 0.5 3.7 0.0 14.1 0.0
74. František Váňa NBK K 23 9 12.8 4.7 0.7/1.1 60.0* 1.0/2.9 34.6 0.3/0.3 100.0* 0.4 1.8 2.2 1.0 0.6 0.8 0.1 0.6 0.0 4.0 0.6
75. Jiří Šoula HKR R/K 26 9 16.2 3.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.6/0.7 83.3* 0.6 1.7 2.2 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.1 1.1 0.0 3.7 0.0
76. Dalibor Fait UNL K/P 27 7 14.0 6.0 1.0/2.7 36.8 1.1/3.3 34.8 0.6/0.6 100.0* 0.9 2.0 2.9 0.7 0.3 0.6 0.2 0.7 0.0 4.1 2.7
77. Ondřej Husták BRN P 17 5 13.2 7.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 0.0/0.8 0.0* 2.2/2.8 78.6 0.6 3.2 3.8 0.2 0.6 1.2 0.0 2.0 0.0 9.0 1.6
78. Martin Gniadek OPA P 31 6 21.8 11.7 2.0/3.7 54.5 2.0/4.8 41.4 1.7/1.8 90.9* 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.5 0.7 1.7 0.3 1.3 0.0 10.0 1.5
79. David Žikla DEC P 23 9 15.9 4.4 1.8/2.9 61.5 0.2/0.9 25.0* 0.2/0.6 40.0* 0.7 1.3 2.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.1 0.2
80. Eduard Kotásek DEC R 23 6 24.7 5.2 1.3/3.8 34.8 0.3/1.7 20.0* 1.5/2.3 64.3 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.7 1.0 2.2 0.3 3.0 0.0 5.3 1.3
81. Jan Karlovský UNL P 21 6 9.5 5.8 2.7/4.8 55.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.5/0.5 100.0* 1.5 1.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 6.0 0.3
82. Jamaure Gregg DEC P 22 4 17.3 4.8 2.0/4.8 42.1 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.8/1.8 42.9* 2.3 2.3 4.5 0.8 0.5 1.0 0.2 1.5 0.0 5.3 1.8
83. Lukáš Feštr OLO R 27 8 30.0 9.5 1.0/2.9 34.8 2.0/4.8 42.1 1.5/1.6 92.3* 0.0 2.3 2.3 2.9 0.3 1.4 0.3 2.1 0.0 8.0 0.0
84. Marek Sehnal OLO K 25 8 19.9 3.9 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.4/0.8 50.0* 0.6 1.5 2.1 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.1 0.8 0.0 2.3 0.0
85. Balša Dragović OLO K/P 25 3 29.0 10.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7/4.7 35.7 2.3/5.0 46.7 1.0 4.7 5.7 1.0 0.3 1.0 0.3 3.7 0.0 9.7 0.0
86. Miroslav Kvapil OPA P 28 8 8.5 3.9 1.4/2.0 68.8 0.3/0.8 33.3* 0.4/0.4 100.0* 0.4 1.8 2.1 0.3 0.1 0.5 0.1 0.5 0.0 3.9 0.6
87. Petr Macháč USK K/P 22 9 8.1 1.7 0.8/1.6 50.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1/0.3 33.3* 0.9 1.0 1.9 0.2 0.0 0.1 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.8 0.7
88. Filip Halada OLO K 29 4 28.5 11.8 3.0/5.3 57.1 1.5/4.8 31.6 1.3/2.5 50.0 0.8 3.3 4.0 0.8 1.8 0.8 0.3 1.8 0.0 10.5 0.0
89. Chimobi Ahinze Ikegwuruka JHR R/K 18 8 9.9 2.8 0.9/2.1 41.2 0.3/0.9 28.6* 0.3/0.8 33.3* 0.8 1.3 2.0 1.1 0.6 1.1 0.1 0.6 0.0 3.3 1.8
90. Filip Zbránek OPA K/P 30 6 15.2 8.3 1.8/4.2 44.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7/0.8 80.0* 1.0 1.7 2.7 1.0 0.7 0.3 0.5 1.0 0.0 6.7 0.0
91. Michal Svoboda PCE K 22 7 18.4 6.7 0.7/1.6 45.5* 1.3/2.4 52.9 1.4/1.9 76.9* 0.3 1.9 2.1 1.6 1.0 2.3 0.1 1.4 0.0 6.0 0.3
92. Marek Welsch JHR R 22 8 18.8 6.6 1.6/3.8 43.3 0.6/3.3 19.2 1.5/1.6 92.3* 0.4 1.5 1.9 2.5 0.5 1.5 0.2 3.0 0.0 7.1 0.0
93. Ty Nichols DEC 25 3 30.3 18.7 4.7/8.0 58.3 1.3/3.7 36.4 5.3/6.7 80.0 0.7 4.0 4.7 4.0 3.0 1.3 1.0 5.3 0.0 24.3 1.0
94. Brett Prahl DEC 27 2 22.5 12.0 4.5/7.5 60.0 0.5/0.5 100.0* 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 13.5 1.5
95. Jan Křivánek KOL K/P 27 9 12.4 3.2 0.6/1.0 55.6* 0.7/2.6 26.1 0.1/0.2 50.0* 0.4 1.1 1.6 0.4 0.2 0.6 0.1 0.4 0.0 2.6 0.6
96. Adam Goga HKR R/K 24 9 14.6 2.1 0.2/0.6 40.0* 0.4/2.1 21.1 0.3/0.6 60.0* 0.2 1.3 1.6 0.9 0.3 1.4 0.1 0.4 0.0 -0.1 0.7
97. Šimon Puršl BRN P 24 5 12.6 4.0 1.8/4.2 42.9 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4/0.8 50.0* 1.6 1.2 2.8 0.6 0.6 0.4 0.3 0.6 0.0 3.8 0.8
98. Robert Rožánek KOL R 25 9 18.2 9.1 2.4/4.1 59.5 1.0/2.6 39.1 1.2/1.8 68.8* 0.1 1.3 1.4 2.9 0.3 1.2 0.3 3.4 0.0 11.2 0.2
99. Matěj Burda PCE R 20 7 15.7 3.3 0.7/1.4 50.0* 0.3/1.3 22.2* 1.0/1.4 70.0* 0.6 1.1 1.7 1.6 0.3 0.4 0.5 1.3 0.0 4.1 0.0
100. Kevin Týml OVA K 19 8 10.1 3.4 0.8/1.0 75.0* 0.4/0.9 42.9* 0.8/0.9 85.7* 0.3 1.3 1.5 0.5 0.8 0.9 0.1 0.8 0.0 4.0 0.4
101. Radim Klečka OPA R/K 31 8 22.5 13.0 2.4/4.9 48.7 2.3/5.9 38.3 1.5/1.5 100.0* 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.6 1.1 1.4 0.2 1.5 0.0 10.9 0.0
102. Martin Nábělek OVA R 23 10 18.0 4.2 0.6/1.5 40.0* 0.7/3.6 19.4 0.9/1.1 81.8* 0.2 1.0 1.2 2.2 0.6 1.2 0.2 1.7 0.0 2.3 1.2
103. Filip Petružela USK P 24 9 7.0 0.9 0.3/1.0 33.3* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.2/0.3 66.7* 0.6 0.7 1.2 0.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 -0.3 0.0
104. Diago Leron Alijandro Quinn jr JHR 25 2 24.0 8.0 3.0/6.5 46.2 0.0/0.0 0.0* 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0 1.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 2.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 9.0 1.0
105. Richard Bálint BRN R/K 18 9 17.4 9.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 0.7/0.8 85.7* 0.7 0.6 1.2 1.8 0.6 1.3 0.1 1.2 0.0 7.7 0.9
106. Brandon Alston UNL 26 3 19.0 5.0 2.3/7.3 31.8 0.0/1.7 0.0* 0.3/0.7 50.0* 2.3 1.3 3.7 0.7 1.3 2.3 0.1 2.0 0.0 1.7 0.7
107. Luděk Jurečka OPA K 37 8 17.9 7.3 0.9/1.6 53.8* 1.5/3.1 48.0 1.0/1.0 100.0* 0.3 1.1 1.4 0.5 0.8 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.0 6.9 0.5
108. Colbey Ross NBK R 23 5 21.2 13.8 3.4/5.6 60.7 1.8/4.6 39.1 1.6/2.4 66.7 0.0 2.2 2.2 6.2 1.0 2.8 0.4 2.8 0.0 14.4 1.6
109. Jiří Dedek OVA R/K 25 9 10.2 1.7 0.2/0.9 25.0* 0.3/2.1 15.8 0.2/0.2 100.0* 0.4 0.8 1.2 0.8 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.6 0.0 -0.1 0.2
110. Martin Kolář USK K 23 4 9.5 1.0 0.5/1.5 33.3* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.8 1.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.0
111. Jakub Tůma NBK R 23 5 21.8 6.0 1.8/2.6 69.2 0.6/1.4 42.9* 0.6/1.0 60.0* 0.4 1.6 2.0 2.8 1.0 2.4 0.2 2.4 0.0 7.8 0.0
112. Pavel Dohnal OLO K 17 1 37.0 1.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.0 7.0 9.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
113. František Rylich NBK R/K 19 8 9.0 2.6 0.9/1.1 77.8* 0.3/1.1 22.2* 0.1/0.3 50.0* 0.1 1.0 1.1 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.4 0.5 0.0 2.5 0.8
114. Keith Alexander Smith JHR R 24 4 24.3 3.0 0.5/4.3 11.8 0.5/1.8 28.6* 0.5/1.0 50.0* 0.5 1.8 2.3 5.3 0.8 0.8 1.8 1.8 0.0 4.0 2.0
115. Matěj Snopek OVA K 20 5 8.0 2.4 0.6/1.6 37.5* 0.2/0.4 50.0* 0.6/0.6 100.0* 0.6 1.0 1.6 0.0 0.2 1.0 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.4
116. Matěj Dáňa BRN K 18 7 10.4 2.7 0.7/1.0 71.4* 0.4/1.4 30.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.4 0.7 1.1 0.9 0.4 0.1 0.9 0.9 0.0 2.7 0.0
117. Jakub Skalička DEC P 22 4 6.3 1.5 0.8/1.8 42.9* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 1.8 2.0 0.5 0.3 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 3.0 1.8
118. Martin David UNL K 24 6 10.5 3.3 0.7/2.0 33.3 0.5/1.7 30.0* 0.5/0.7 75.0* 0.3 0.8 1.2 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8 0.0
119. Rostislav Dragoun OPA K 25 6 7.2 2.0 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.5/1.3 37.5* 0.5/0.7 75.0* 0.7 0.5 1.2 0.2 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8 0.0
120. Filip Kábrt NBK K 19 7 14.4 2.3 0.6/0.9 66.7* 0.1/1.3 11.1* 0.7/0.9 83.3* 0.3 0.7 1.0 1.1 0.1 1.3 0.1 0.7 0.0 0.9 0.9
121. Johan Haiblík UNL K/P 21 5 8.0 1.6 0.8/1.8 44.4* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.4 0.0* 0.4 0.6 1.0 0.4 0.6 0.6 0.1 0.4 0.0 -0.4 0.8
122. Jan Mička OPA K/P 19 2 6.0 3.0 1.5/1.5 100.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 1.5 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 4.0 1.5
123. Štěpán Svoboda OVA K 21 7 10.0 2.3 0.7/0.9 83.3* 0.1/1.4 10.0* 0.4/0.4 100.0* 0.4 0.3 0.7 0.1 0.4 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.4 0.0
124. Erik Klepač OLO K 20 7 9.7 0.7 0.1/0.7 20.0* 0.1/0.9 16.7* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.1 0.6 0.7 1.0 0.3 0.7 0.2 0.3 0.0 -1.4 0.0
125. Josef Potoček PCE K 25 3 13.7 5.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 0.3/1.7 20.0* 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3 0.3 1.7 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.7 0.7
126. Dalibor Vlk USK K 19 6 6.5 1.7 0.2/0.5 33.3* 0.3/1.5 22.2* 0.3/0.5 66.7* 0.5 0.3 0.8 0.2 0.2 0.3 0.1 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.8
127. Devin Johnson OVA K 26 3 7.7 1.7 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3/2.3 14.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.3 1.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 -0.3 0.0
128. Vojtěch Novák JHR K/P 24 4 6.3 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.3/0.5 50.0* 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0
129. Thomas Otto Faustka JHR K/P 22 4 3.8 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.8 0.0 0.8 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 -0.3 0.0
130. Tomáš Havlík OVA K 22 3 9.7 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.7 60.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3 0.0
131. Michal Svojanovský PCE R/K 20 3 2.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.3 0.0
132. Rostislav Jirák OLO R 21 7 6.0 1.3 0.4/0.7 60.0* 0.1/1.0 14.3* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.3 0.6 0.1 0.6 0.0 0.1 0.3
133. Matyáš Janů PCE K 19 1 8.0 2.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
134. Adam Klepač OLO K 20 3 10.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 -2.3 0.0
135. Vojtěch Kalný PCE P 19 3 4.3 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 -2.3 0.0
136. Lukáš Kantůrek HKR R 23 4 9.5 2.3 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8/1.5 50.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.1 1.3 0.0 2.0 0.5
137. Matěj Wiesner UNL R/K 19 3 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.3 0.0
138. Tomáš Mráz HKR R/K 20 2 7.0 1.0 0.5/1.5 33.3* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.5 0.0
139. Tomáš Bohuslav UNL K 20 3 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.7 0.0
140. Jan Maděra UNL K 22 4 7.0 2.3 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.8/1.0 75.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3 0.5
141. Theodor Dlugoš KOL R 24 1 8.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.0 100.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0
142. Jordan Shay Strawberry JHR 27 1 26.0 11.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 0.5 3.0 0.0 9.0 0.0
143. Tomáš Jansa BRN R 19 3 4.7 1.7 0.7/0.7 100.0* 0.0/1.3 0.0* 0.3/0.7 50.0* 0.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.0 1.3 0.0
144. Dominik Lukáč OVA K 21 7 8.0 2.1 0.1/1.0 14.3* 0.4/1.4 30.0* 0.6/0.7 80.0* 0.1 0.0 0.1 0.3 0.4 0.7 0.1 0.4 0.0 -0.4 0.0
145. Gianluca Prošek OVA P 21 2 9.0 2.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 -0.5 0.0
146. Kryštof Kavan OPA K 19 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
147. Filip Sertič DEC K/P 19 6 3.8 2.0 0.7/0.8 80.0* 0.2/0.3 50.0* 0.2/0.2 100.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.5 0.3
148. Dominik Žák OLO P 20 3 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.3 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.3 0.0
149. Karel Vlasák DEC K 20 2 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0 0.0
150. Daniel Žáček USK R 20 2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
151. Robert Bzonek JHR P 22 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
152. Tomáš Pomikálek DEC K/P 32 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
153. Sterling Gibbs NBK R 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
154. David Böhm USK K/P 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
155. Matouš Kurečka OPA R/K 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
156. Patrick Samoura USK R/K 20 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
157. Prokop Slanina PCE P 26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
158. Jan Zídek USK K/P 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
159. Petr Křivánek BRN R/K 18 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
160. Ikounga-Djoh Ngatse JHR R/K 21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
161. Lukáš Kosík KOL K 20 2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
162. Jiří Štěpánek OPA P 23 2 3.5 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.5 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0 0.0
163. Radovan Mrázek PCE R 17 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
164. Tomáš Merta KOL K 20 7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
165. Devin Joseph Thomas KOL R 25 2 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 -3.5 0.0
166. Tomáš Dvořák PCE R 18 3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
167. Tomáš Randýsek DEC R 17 1 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
168. Jakub Wiktor Coulibaly JHR 18 1 11.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -1.0 0.0
169. Matyáš Vrábel USK 17 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
170. Lukáš Bobek DEC R/K 21 5 4.2 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 -1.0 0.0
171. Jakub Nosek OLO 20 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
172. Tomáš Tkadlec PCE K 22 4 6.0 2.3 0.0/0.8 0.0* 0.5/1.0 50.0* 0.8/1.3 60.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0
173. Pavel Novák KOL K 19 1 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -2.0 0.0
174. Jakub Rytíř OLO K 18 2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
175. Tomáš Houzar BRN 19 1 4.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.0 100.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
176. Jakub Novák PCE P 18 1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
177. Oliver Kulenović USK K/P 21 1 2.0 3.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 1.0/1.0 100.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 0.0
178. Lukáš Rozsypal DEC K 19 1 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -3.0 0.0
179. Lukáš Vacek KOL K 20 3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
180. Juraj Páleník OPA K 21 2 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0/0.0 0.0* 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 -2.0 0.0
181. Martin Kříž NBK K/P 28 0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0

* - Hráč v dané statistice nedosáhl na alespoň 2 střely za zápas

Pořadí Tým Z V / P V % 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q VB OB 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- F+ F- BL VAL
1. OLO 8 1/7 12.5 20.5 20.5 16.1 19.8 76.9 86.8 22.0/45.4 48.5 5.8/17.5 32.9 15.6/22.6 69.1 10.5 27.5 38.0 15.1 5.8 14.1 20.4 21.1 2.9 80.9
2. JHR 9 0/9 0.0 17.2 20.6 21.3 17.6 76.7 94.0 22.2/45.3 49.0 7.2/29.1 24.8 10.6/16.6 63.8 12.7 24.7 37.3 15.8 7.4 12.8 19.7 18.6 3.6 77.9
3. KOL 9 5/4 55.6 23.3 24.4 20.3 20.4 88.6 88.6 19.7/37.8 52.1 12.2/31.7 38.6 12.6/18.4 68.1 11.8 29.3 41.1 17.0 4.0 11.3 19.8 19.6 1.3 95.2
4. NBK 9 9/0 100.0 25.6 23.7 26.1 20.6 96.9 73.6 25.1/41.0 61.2 11.4/28.1 40.7 12.3/16.9 73.0 12.2 30.2 42.4 21.2 9.3 13.9 18.2 21.1 3.1 119.0
5. DEC 9 2/7 22.2 19.4 19.0 20.0 19.1 77.6 84.3 22.4/46.0 48.8 6.6/23.4 28.0 13.0/20.0 65.0 12.8 28.1 40.9 15.3 7.4 14.3 21.1 22.6 3.0 80.1
6. OVA 10 4/6 40.0 22.2 19.2 19.2 17.7 78.3 87.1 19.9/38.5 51.7 7.7/26.3 29.3 15.4/21.5 71.6 12.1 25.1 37.2 14.3 7.9 14.6 20.9 20.2 1.5 81.4
7. HKR 9 4/5 44.4 19.1 22.2 20.1 17.7 79.1 85.7 19.4/38.6 50.4 8.8/28.0 31.3 13.9/19.3 71.8 10.7 28.2 38.9 17.1 7.0 14.1 19.8 18.1 2.3 88.0
8. UNL 8 4/4 50.0 21.6 17.4 23.0 19.1 81.1 78.4 23.4/46.6 50.1 7.8/24.3 32.0 11.1/15.6 71.2 12.9 27.1 40.0 16.6 7.8 10.0 17.8 15.9 2.4 95.3
9. BRN 9 5/4 55.6 21.1 21.6 19.0 21.2 82.9 80.2 21.3/41.7 51.2 7.3/23.9 30.7 18.2/23.7 77.0 11.3 30.7 42.0 21.2 7.2 14.0 22.0 20.8 3.6 101.8
10. OPA 8 6/2 75.0 22.9 23.0 22.8 20.8 90.3 78.0 22.6/43.1 52.5 10.4/31.0 33.5 13.9/18.8 74.0 15.8 29.5 45.3 21.4 9.0 12.3 18.0 19.8 2.0 107.8
11. PCE 7 5/2 71.4 22.3 20.0 19.9 23.0 85.1 83.1 20.0/39.1 51.1 9.1/23.7 38.6 17.7/24.7 71.7 10.4 29.1 39.6 21.0 6.9 14.6 22.1 20.4 2.1 99.9
12. USK 9 7/2 77.8 22.4 23.2 23.7 21.8 91.1 82.8 21.4/39.1 54.8 10.6/33.3 31.7 16.6/23.4 70.6 14.4 27.2 41.7 14.1 6.6 11.9 21.7 24.3 3.1 94.4
Pořadí Jméno a příjmení Národnost Aktuální tým Úspěšnost Z (H) V P Z (A)
Kolo Domácí Hosté Datum Min. DOM HOS BOD RB 1Q 2Q 3Q 4Q 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % DO DC AS M+ M- F+ F- VAL
1 UNL HKR 19. 9. 2021 40 64 72 136 8 30 35 41 30 39/82 47.6 14/43 32.6 16/21 76.2 20 48 68 27 15 31 32 32 143
1 BRN USK 6. 10. 2021 40 90 99 189 9 45 50 46 48 45/83 54.2 25/55 45.5 24/34 70.6 25 47 72 46 10 28 38 38 216
1 OLO JHR 17. 9. 2021 40 100 92 192 8 52 47 52 41 59/97 60.8 16/54 29.6 26/41 63.4 20 59 79 32 11 23 39 39 208
1 KOL NBK 18. 9. 2021 40 86 91 177 5 46 43 42 46 45/78 57.7 20/56 35.7 27/42 64.3 22 51 73 26 16 21 44 44 190
1 DEC OVA 18. 9. 2021 40 70 73 143 3 38 40 40 25 38/75 50.7 15/52 28.8 22/38 57.9 27 56 83 21 15 35 43 44 138
2 UNL OVA 22. 9. 2021 40 86 72 158 14 46 40 38 34 39/89 43.8 21/50 42.0 17/25 68.0 26 54 80 32 13 20 33 33 180
2 PCE DEC 22. 9. 2021 40 97 73 170 24 52 40 36 42 43/88 48.9 19/51 37.3 27/43 62.8 20 67 87 48 19 29 43 43 210
2 NBK OPA 22. 9. 2021 45 91 89 180 2 42 46 48 28 45/97 46.4 20/66 30.3 30/40 75.0 43 58 101 35 12 24 44 44 200
2 OLO KOL 22. 9. 2021 40 87 98 185 11 50 57 36 42 47/96 49.0 20/49 40.8 31/39 79.5 25 55 80 40 9 14 43 43 210
2 BRN JHR 22. 9. 2021 40 110 83 193 27 43 51 51 48 54/107 50.5 20/65 30.8 25/35 71.4 36 67 103 46 16 26 42 42 235
2 HKR USK 22. 9. 2021 40 95 102 197 7 50 55 49 43 48/87 55.2 20/46 43.5 41/62 66.1 26 50 76 29 14 24 50 50 212
3 USK UNL 25. 9. 2021 40 91 65 156 26 40 43 39 34 44/91 48.4 10/49 20.4 38/57 66.7 28 64 92 24 9 16 43 43 164
3 JHR HKR 25. 9. 2021 40 75 82 157 7 38 45 42 32 46/88 52.3 15/58 25.9 20/36 55.6 23 63 86 32 14 26 41 41 170
3 KOL BRN 25. 9. 2021 40 80 89 169 9 49 43 31 46 45/96 46.9 15/50 30.0 34/57 59.6 21 74 95 23 8 16 46 47 173
3 OPA OLO 25. 9. 2021 40 101 93 194 8 49 47 50 48 49/78 62.8 20/57 35.1 36/54 66.7 22 52 74 44 15 22 41 41 223
3 DEC NBK 25. 9. 2021 40 74 92 166 18 42 45 44 35 42/81 51.9 21/54 38.9 19/34 55.9 23 54 77 32 20 34 42 42 180
3 OVA PCE 25. 9. 2021 40 78 85 163 7 43 45 40 35 43/71 60.6 16/51 31.4 29/41 70.7 18 52 70 34 9 26 39 40 171
4 NBK OVA 29. 9. 2021 40 115 59 174 56 42 44 49 39 43/68 63.2 23/53 43.4 19/27 70.4 22 38 60 43 26 42 33 34 202
4 OLO DEC 29. 9. 2021 40 84 85 169 1 42 52 37 38 52/95 54.7 7/35 20.0 44/57 77.2 24 53 77 33 12 28 48 49 187
4 BRN OPA 29. 9. 2021 40 78 84 162 6 48 36 35 43 45/84 53.6 15/52 28.8 27/38 71.1 22 57 79 45 23 31 41 41 197
4 HKR KOL 29. 9. 2021 40 87 81 168 6 32 52 47 37 36/74 48.6 24/65 36.9 24/32 75.0 17 63 80 44 9 17 36 36 196
4 USK JHR 29. 9. 2021 40 86 75 161 11 42 43 39 37 38/75 50.7 17/61 27.9 34/50 68.0 28 58 86 28 14 30 44 44 170
5 JHR UNL 2. 10. 2021 40 68 97 165 29 42 48 39 36 47/88 53.4 17/52 32.7 20/26 76.9 21 58 79 39 14 24 30 30 201
5 KOL USK 2. 10. 2021 40 95 88 183 7 52 39 51 41 53/84 63.1 16/46 34.8 29/37 78.4 18 45 63 25 11 23 41 41 191
5 OPA HKR 2. 10. 2021 40 112 59 171 53 38 47 40 46 49/88 55.7 19/63 30.2 16/21 76.2 22 64 86 40 24 33 34 35 205
5 DEC BRN 2. 10. 2021 40 63 79 142 16 36 36 36 34 39/86 45.3 13/44 29.5 25/46 54.3 29 61 90 32 12 31 44 44 152
5 OVA OLO 2. 10. 2021 40 86 81 167 5 44 30 39 54 35/71 49.3 23/54 42.6 28/41 68.3 24 49 73 36 15 24 40 40 189
5 PCE NBK 2. 10. 2021 40 65 102 167 37 41 45 37 44 39/79 49.4 21/55 38.2 26/36 72.2 26 54 80 41 13 26 41 41 195
6 NBK UNL 9. 10. 2021 40 101 74 175 27 45 26 58 46 48/85 56.5 19/55 34.5 22/31 71.0 22 54 76 41 13 20 38 38 207
6 OLO PCE 6. 10. 2021 40 55 79 134 24 41 31 31 31 39/82 47.6 10/43 23.3 26/46 56.5 29 53 82 21 14 35 40 41 117
6 BRN OVA 9. 10. 2021 40 87 82 169 5 58 31 40 40 47/89 52.8 16/48 33.3 27/36 75.0 21 56 77 48 15 25 38 38 204
6 DEC HKR 9. 10. 2021 40 68 82 150 14 27 35 48 40 35/81 43.2 16/56 28.6 32/42 76.2 29 62 91 23 18 25 41 41 165
6 OPA USK 9. 10. 2021 40 80 73 153 7 33 39 33 48 40/84 47.6 13/64 20.3 34/51 66.7 45 54 99 31 13 27 41 41 162
6 JHR KOL 9. 10. 2021 40 79 84 163 5 31 42 52 38 50/91 54.9 16/51 31.4 15/25 60.0 22 58 80 43 11 25 34 34 183
7 KOL UNL 13. 10. 2021 40 84 104 188 20 43 47 55 43 56/93 60.2 19/46 41.3 19/26 73.1 14 52 66 32 12 19 30 30 210
7 OPA JHR 6. 10. 2021 40 95 71 166 24 45 43 42 36 53/101 52.5 14/54 25.9 18/27 66.7 32 61 93 34 16 25 34 34 191
7 DEC USK 13. 10. 2021 40 80 89 169 9 38 38 48 45 47/95 49.5 12/56 21.4 39/54 72.2 35 62 97 24 11 30 48 49 172
7 OVA HKR 13. 10. 2021 40 82 73 155 9 44 42 31 38 42/71 59.2 15/52 28.8 26/36 72.2 17 54 71 31 12 27 41 41 166
7 PCE BRN 13. 10. 2021 40 87 82 169 5 40 41 39 49 30/66 45.5 19/50 38.0 52/64 81.3 15 55 70 42 12 25 45 45 190
8 UNL OLO 17. 10. 2021 40 92 59 151 33 51 29 33 38 39/98 39.8 15/44 34.1 28/35 80.0 29 61 90 32 13 24 33 33 180
8 BRN NBK 16. 10. 2021 40 70 88 158 18 34 45 39 40 39/84 46.4 15/55 27.3 35/43 81.4 34 49 83 38 19 31 44 44 181
8 HKR PCE 16. 10. 2021 40 92 96 188 4 49 47 50 42 40/75 53.3 25/57 43.9 33/42 78.6 24 49 73 55 12 27 38 38 230
8 USK OVA 16. 10. 2021 40 92 78 170 14 42 44 40 44 40/74 54.1 13/65 20.0 51/67 76.1 26 66 92 24 14 29 57 57 171
8 JHR DEC 16. 10. 2021 40 66 94 160 28 21 46 50 43 47/97 48.5 14/50 28.0 24/34 70.6 27 62 89 39 19 36 38 38 183
8 KOL OPA 16. 10. 2021 40 92 81 173 11 41 58 30 44 31/71 43.7 28/72 38.9 27/35 77.1 27 57 84 32 12 20 36 37 190
9 OPA UNL 23. 10. 2021 40 80 67 147 13 39 39 36 33 42/83 50.6 15/51 29.4 18/22 81.8 27 50 77 30 16 25 30 30 167
9 DEC KOL 23. 10. 2021 40 91 97 188 6 50 45 48 45 39/74 52.7 26/72 36.1 32/44 72.7 28 56 84 36 7 15 44 44 195
9 OVA JHR 23. 10. 2021 40 98 81 179 17 61 48 35 35 47/78 60.3 17/51 33.3 34/43 79.1 24 46 70 36 16 30 42 42 199
9 PCE USK 23. 10. 2021 40 87 100 187 13 54 40 47 46 42/80 52.5 20/53 37.7 43/56 76.8 18 59 77 43 16 27 52 52 218
9 NBK HKR 23. 10. 2021 40 91 70 161 21 47 36 47 31 41/80 51.3 21/61 34.4 16/26 61.5 21 59 80 44 20 31 27 27 190
9 OLO BRN 20. 10. 2021 40 56 61 117 5 28 28 33 28 29/67 43.3 7/39 17.9 38/50 76.0 17 56 73 21 14 32 46 46 117
15 OVA NBK 20. 10. 2021 40 75 101 176 26 56 47 42 31 38/70 54.3 22/58 37.9 34/44 77.3 19 52 71 34 25 36 41 43 196
      Název Hráč 1/tým 1 Hráč 2/tým 2
      Body celkem 0.0 0.0
      Body v první čtvrtině 0.0 0.0
      Body ve druhé čtvrtině 0.0 0.0
      Body ve třetí čtvrtině 0.0 0.0
      Body ve čtvrté čtvrtině 0.0 0.0
      2B body / Pokusy 2B 0.0 / 0.0 0.0 / 0.0
      % úspěšnosti 2B 0.0% 0.0%
      3B body / Pokusy za 3B 0.0 / 0.0 0.0 / 0.0
      % úspěšnosti 3B 0.0% 0.0%
      TH body / TH pokusy 0.0 / 0.0 0.0 / 0.0
      % úspěšnosti TH 0.0% 0.0%
      Doskoky útočné 0.0 0.0
      Doskoky obranné 0.0 0.0
      Doskoky celkem 0.0 0.0
      Asistence 0.0 0.0
      Získané míče 0.0 0.0
      Ztracené míče 0.0 0.0
      Počet ztrát na 1 asistenci 0.0 0.0
      Fauly získané 0.0 0.0
      Chyby celkem 0.0 0.0
      Koeficient užitečnosti 0.0 0.0
      Kooperativa faktor 0.0 0.0

      Body

      1.
      USK Praha
      2
      GEOSAN Kolín
      3
      GEOSAN Kolín
      4
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
      5
      BK ARMEX Děčín

      Asistence

      1.
      SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
      2
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      3
      BK JIP Pardubice
      4
      Královští sokoli
      5
      GEOSAN Kolín

      Užitečnost

      1.
      USK Praha
      3
      USK Praha
      4
      BK ARMEX Děčín
      5
      BK ARMEX Děčín

      Bloky

      1.
      BK ARMEX Děčín
      2
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      3
      ERA Basketball Nymburk
      4
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
      5
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec

      Kooperativa faktor

      1.
      SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
      3
      ERA Basketball Nymburk
      4
      ERA Basketball Nymburk
      5
      ERA Basketball Nymburk

      Proměněné střely za 2 body

      1.
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
      2
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      3
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec
      4
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      5
      GBA Fio banka J. Hradec

      Proměněné střely za 3 body

      1.
      GEOSAN Kolín
      2
      USK Praha
      3
      ERA Basketball Nymburk
      4
      GEOSAN Kolín
      5
      NH Ostrava

      Proměněné trestné hody

      1.
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      2
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      3
      Královští sokoli
      4
      BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
      5
      BK JIP Pardubice
      # Hráč Klub Body Zápas
      1. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 37 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      2. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 37 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      3. Filip Novotný GEOSAN Kolín 33 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      4. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 30 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      5. Nathaniel West USK Praha 30 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      6. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 30 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      7. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 30 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      8. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 29 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      9. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 28 OPA - UNL (80 : 67)
      10. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 28 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      11. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 28 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      12. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 28 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      13. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 28 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      14. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 28 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      15. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 27 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      16. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 27 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      17. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 27 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      18. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 26 KOL - USK (95 : 88)
      19. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 26 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      20. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 26 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      21. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 26 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      22. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 26 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      23. Nathaniel West USK Praha 25 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      24. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 25 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      25. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 25 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      26. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 25 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      27. Ty Nichols BK ARMEX Děčín 24 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      28. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 24 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      29. Nathaniel West USK Praha 24 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      30. Emmanuel Ubilla NH Ostrava 24 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      31. Nathaniel West USK Praha 24 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      32. Lukáš Palyza ERA Basketball Nymburk 24 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      33. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 24 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      34. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 24 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      35. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 23 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      36. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 23 UNL - HKR (64 : 72)
      37. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 23 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      38. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 23 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      39. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 23 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      40. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 23 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      41. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 23 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      42. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 23 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      43. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 23 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      44. Viktor Půlpán Basket Brno 23 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      45. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 23 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      46. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 22 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      47. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 22 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      48. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 22 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      49. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 22 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      50. Dantez Walton BK JIP Pardubice 22 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      # Hráč Klub Doskoky Zápas
      1. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 19 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      2. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 19 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      3. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 18 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      4. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 16 OPA - HKR (112 : 59)
      5. Petr Bohačík NH Ostrava 16 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      6. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 15 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      7. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 15 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      8. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 15 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      9. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 15 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      10. Jiří Jelínek GEOSAN Kolín 15 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      11. Dantez Walton BK JIP Pardubice 14 OLO - PCE (55 : 79)
      12. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      13. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 14 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      14. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 14 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      15. Alexandar Radukič NH Ostrava 14 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      16. Jakub Slavík BK Opava 14 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      17. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 13 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      18. Pavol Lošonský GEOSAN Kolín 13 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      19. Cameron James Gregory GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 13 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      20. Pavol Lošonský GEOSAN Kolín 13 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      21. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 13 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      22. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 USK - UNL (91 : 65)
      23. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OLO - PCE (55 : 79)
      24. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 12 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      25. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 12 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      26. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 12 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      27. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 12 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      28. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 12 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      29. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 12 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      30. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 12 BRN - NBK (70 : 88)
      31. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      32. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 12 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      33. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 12 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      34. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 12 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      35. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 12 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      36. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 12 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      37. Dantez Walton BK JIP Pardubice 11 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      38. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 11 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      39. Dominik Štěpán BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 11 OLO - BRN (56 : 61)
      40. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 11 USK - OVA (92 : 78)
      41. Richard Körner Basket Brno 11 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      42. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 11 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      43. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 10 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      44. Jamaure Gregg BK ARMEX Děčín 10 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      45. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 10 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      46. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      47. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 10 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      48. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 10 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      49. Alexandar Radukič NH Ostrava 10 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      50. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 10 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      # Hráč Klub Asistence Zápas
      1. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 13 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      2. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 12 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      3. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 12 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      4. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      5. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 12 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      6. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 11 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      7. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 11 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      8. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 10 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      9. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 10 OPA - HKR (112 : 59)
      10. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 10 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      11. Jahmal Jones SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      12. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      13. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 10 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      14. Roman Marko Basket Brno 10 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      15. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 9 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      16. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 9 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      17. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 9 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      18. Roman Marko Basket Brno 9 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      19. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 9 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      20. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 9 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      21. Viktor Půlpán Basket Brno 9 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      22. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 9 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      23. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 9 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      24. Roman Marko Basket Brno 9 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      25. Marek Welsch GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 8 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      26. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 8 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      27. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 8 KOL - USK (95 : 88)
      28. Colbey Ross ERA Basketball Nymburk 8 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      29. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 8 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      30. Rashad Kytel Madden Basket Brno 8 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      31. Colbey Ross ERA Basketball Nymburk 8 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      32. Radovan Kouřil BK Opava 8 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      33. Keith Alexander Smith GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 8 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      34. Viktor Půlpán Basket Brno 7 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      35. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 7 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      36. Jahmal Jones SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      37. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 7 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      38. Ty Nichols BK ARMEX Děčín 7 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      39. Petr Šafarčík BK JIP Pardubice 7 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      40. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 7 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      41. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 7 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      42. Emmanuel Ubilla NH Ostrava 7 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      43. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 7 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      44. Roman Marko Basket Brno 7 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      45. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 7 UNL - HKR (64 : 72)
      46. Radovan Kouřil BK Opava 7 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      47. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      48. Colbey Ross ERA Basketball Nymburk 7 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      49. Roman Marko Basket Brno 7 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      50. Radovan Kouřil BK Opava 7 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      # Hráč Klub Užitečnost Zápas
      1. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 39 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      2. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 38 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      3. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 38 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      4. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 37 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      5. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 37 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      6. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 37 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      7. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 36 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      8. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 36 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      9. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 35 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      10. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 35 OPA - UNL (80 : 67)
      11. Cameron James Gregory GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 35 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      12. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 35 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      13. Alexandar Radukič NH Ostrava 34 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      14. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 34 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      15. Ty Nichols BK ARMEX Děčín 34 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      16. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 34 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      17. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 34 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      18. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 34 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      19. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 33 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      20. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 33 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      21. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 33 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      22. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 33 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      23. Filip Novotný GEOSAN Kolín 32 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      24. Dantez Walton BK JIP Pardubice 32 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      25. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 32 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      26. Nathaniel West USK Praha 32 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      27. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 32 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      28. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 32 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      29. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 31 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      30. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 31 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      31. Viktor Půlpán Basket Brno 31 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      32. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 30 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      33. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 30 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      34. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 30 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      35. Ty Nichols BK ARMEX Děčín 30 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      36. Nathaniel West USK Praha 30 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      37. Marek Vyroubal USK Praha 29 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      38. Roman Marko Basket Brno 29 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      39. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 29 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      40. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 29 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      41. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 28 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      42. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 28 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      43. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 28 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      44. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 28 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      45. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 28 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      46. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 28 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      47. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 28 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      48. Jahmal Jones SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 28 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      49. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 28 OPA - HKR (112 : 59)
      50. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 28 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      # Hráč Klub Bloky Zápas
      1. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 4 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      2. Dominik Štěpán BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 4 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      3. Dominik Štěpán BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 3 OLO - BRN (56 : 61)
      4. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 3 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      5. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 3 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      6. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 3 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      7. Dalibor Fait SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      8. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 3 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      9. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 3 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      10. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 3 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      11. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 3 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      12. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 3 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      13. Luboš Kovář ERA Basketball Nymburk 3 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      14. Chimobi Ahinze Ikegwuruka GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 3 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      15. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 3 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      16. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 2 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      17. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 2 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      18. Adam Goga Královští sokoli 2 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      19. František Fuxa USK Praha 2 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      20. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 2 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      21. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 2 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      22. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 OPA - UNL (80 : 67)
      23. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 2 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      24. Demetre Rivers ERA Basketball Nymburk 2 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      25. Lukáš Stegbauer GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 2 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      26. Nikola Vujović Královští sokoli 2 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      27. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 2 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      28. Kamil Švrdlík BK JIP Pardubice 2 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      29. Kamil Švrdlík BK JIP Pardubice 2 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      30. Phil Henry BK JIP Pardubice 2 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      31. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 2 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      32. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 2 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      33. Dalibor Fait SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 2 UNL - HKR (64 : 72)
      34. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 2 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      35. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 2 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      36. Jamaure Gregg BK ARMEX Děčín 2 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      37. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 2 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      38. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 2 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      39. Jakub Nečas Basket Brno 2 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      40. Nathaniel West USK Praha 2 USK - UNL (91 : 65)
      41. František Fuxa USK Praha 2 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      42. Ondřej Husták Basket Brno 2 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      43. Jakub Nečas Basket Brno 2 BRN - NBK (70 : 88)
      44. Roman Marko Basket Brno 1 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      45. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 1 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      46. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 1 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      47. Phil Henry BK JIP Pardubice 1 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      48. Jakub Nečas Basket Brno 1 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      49. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 1 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      50. Petr Benda ERA Basketball Nymburk 1 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      # Hráč Klub Kooperativa faktor Zápas
      1. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 19 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      2. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 17 OPA - HKR (112 : 59)
      3. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 15 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      4. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 15 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      5. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 14 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      6. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 14 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      7. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 14 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      8. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 13 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      9. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 13 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      10. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 13 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      11. Dominik Štěpán BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OLO - BRN (56 : 61)
      12. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 11 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      13. Dominik Štěpán BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 11 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      14. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 10 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      15. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 10 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      16. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 10 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      17. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      18. Peda Stamenkovic Královští sokoli 10 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      19. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 10 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      20. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 9 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      21. Peter Sedmák Královští sokoli 9 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      22. Chimobi Ahinze Ikegwuruka GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      23. Dalibor Fait SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 9 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      24. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      25. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 9 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      26. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      27. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 9 BRN - NBK (70 : 88)
      28. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 8 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      29. Martin Nábělek NH Ostrava 8 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      30. Roman Marko Basket Brno 8 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      31. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 8 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      32. Demetre Rivers ERA Basketball Nymburk 8 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      33. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 8 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      34. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 8 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      35. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 8 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      36. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 8 OPA - UNL (80 : 67)
      37. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 8 USK - OVA (92 : 78)
      38. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 7 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      39. Jakub Nečas Basket Brno 7 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      40. Petr Bohačík NH Ostrava 7 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      41. Jamaure Gregg BK ARMEX Děčín 7 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      42. Martin Gniadek BK Opava 7 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      43. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 7 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      44. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 7 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      45. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 7 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      46. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 7 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      47. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 6 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      48. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 6 USK - UNL (91 : 65)
      49. Peter Sedmák Královští sokoli 6 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      50. Ian Michael Steere GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 6 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      # Hráč Klub 2B střely Zápas
      1. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 14 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      2. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 13 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      3. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 11 JHR - HKR (75 : 82)
      4. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 11 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      5. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 11 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      6. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 11 OPA - UNL (80 : 67)
      7. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 10 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      8. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 10 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      9. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 10 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      10. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 10 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      11. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 10 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      12. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 9 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      13. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 9 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      14. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 9 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      15. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 9 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      16. Cameron James Gregory GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      17. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 9 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      18. Pavol Lošonský GEOSAN Kolín 9 KOL - USK (95 : 88)
      19. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 9 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      20. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      21. Kenneth Anthony Carpenter BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 8 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      22. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 8 UNL - HKR (64 : 72)
      23. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 8 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      24. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 8 KOL - USK (95 : 88)
      25. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 8 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      26. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 8 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      27. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 8 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      28. Kamil Švrdlík BK JIP Pardubice 8 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      29. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 8 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      30. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 8 OPA - HKR (112 : 59)
      31. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 8 OLO - PCE (55 : 79)
      32. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 8 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      33. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 8 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      34. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 7 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      35. Delvon Johnson SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      36. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 7 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      37. Pavol Lošonský GEOSAN Kolín 7 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      38. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 7 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      39. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 7 UNL - HKR (64 : 72)
      40. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 7 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      41. Hunter Mickelson Basket Brno 7 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      42. Jakub Petráš GEOSAN Kolín 7 JHR - KOL (79 : 84)
      43. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 7 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      44. Viktor Půlpán Basket Brno 7 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      45. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 7 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      46. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 7 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      47. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 7 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      48. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 7 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      49. Filip Šmíd NH Ostrava 7 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      50. Damonte Dodd BK ARMEX Děčín 7 PCE - DEC (97 : 73)
      # Hráč Klub 3B střely Zápas
      1. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 8 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      2. Lukáš Palyza ERA Basketball Nymburk 7 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      3. Filip Novotný GEOSAN Kolín 7 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      4. Nathaniel West USK Praha 7 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      5. Emmanuel Ubilla NH Ostrava 6 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      6. Nathaniel West USK Praha 6 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      7. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 6 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      8. Lukáš Stegbauer GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 5 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      9. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 5 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      10. Richard Bálint Basket Brno 5 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      11. Nathaniel West USK Praha 5 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      12. Ondřej Peterka Královští sokoli 5 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      13. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 5 KOL - OPA (92 : 81)
      14. Lukáš Feštr BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 5 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      15. Filip Novotný GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 5 OLO - JHR (100 : 92)
      16. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 5 NBK - OVA (115 : 59)
      17. Spencer Svejcar SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 5 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      18. Richard Bálint Basket Brno 4 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      19. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 4 UNL - OVA (86 : 72)
      20. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 4 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      21. Alexandar Radukič NH Ostrava 4 BRN - OVA (87 : 82)
      22. Roman Marko Basket Brno 4 KOL - BRN (80 : 89)
      23. Roman Marko Basket Brno 4 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      24. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 4 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      25. Filip Novotný GEOSAN Kolín 4 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      26. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 4 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      27. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 4 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      28. Filip Kroutil BK ARMEX Děčín 4 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      29. Nathaniel West USK Praha 4 USK - JHR (86 : 75)
      30. Spencer Svejcar SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 4 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      31. Filip Halada BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 4 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      32. Emmanuel Ubilla NH Ostrava 4 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      33. Luděk Jurečka BK Opava 4 OPA - JHR (95 : 71)
      34. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 4 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      35. Jerrick Harding ERA Basketball Nymburk 4 PCE - NBK (65 : 102)
      36. Dantez Walton BK JIP Pardubice 4 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      37. Lukáš Palyza ERA Basketball Nymburk 4 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      38. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 4 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      39. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 4 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      40. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 4 NBK - HKR (91 : 70)
      41. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 4 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      42. Radim Klečka BK Opava 4 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      43. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 4 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      44. Tomáš Kyzlink USK Praha 4 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      45. Lukáš Palyza ERA Basketball Nymburk 4 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)
      46. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 4 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      47. Roman Marko Basket Brno 4 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      48. Ladislav Pecka SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 4 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      49. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 4 DEC - NBK (74 : 92)
      50. Martin Gniadek BK Opava 4 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      # Hráč Klub TH body Zápas
      1. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 13 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      2. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      3. Demajeo Wiggins BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 12 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      4. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 12 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      5. Tomáš Vyoral BK JIP Pardubice 11 OVA - PCE (78 : 85)
      6. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 10 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      7. Rashad Kytel Madden Basket Brno 10 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      8. Vojtěch Hruban ERA Basketball Nymburk 10 KOL - NBK (86 : 91)
      9. Ondřej Husták Basket Brno 9 BRN - JHR (110 : 83)
      10. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 9 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      11. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 9 JHR - DEC (66 : 94)
      12. Nikola Pešaković Královští sokoli 9 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      13. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 8 PCE - USK (87 : 100)
      14. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 8 OVA - NBK (75 : 101)
      15. Rashad Kytel Madden Basket Brno 8 BRN - NBK (70 : 88)
      16. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 8 OPA - USK (80 : 73)
      17. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 8 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      18. Mattias Markusson BK Opava 7 OPA - OLO (101 : 93)
      19. Nikola Vujović Královští sokoli 7 HKR - USK (95 : 102)
      20. David Pekárek BK JIP Pardubice 7 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      21. Ty Nichols BK ARMEX Děčín 7 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      22. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 7 OLO - DEC (84 : 85)
      23. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 7 DEC - HKR (68 : 82)
      24. Arsenije Vučkovič BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 6 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      25. Ondřej Šiška BK ARMEX Děčín 6 DEC - BRN (63 : 79)
      26. Filip Novotný GEOSAN Kolín 6 DEC - KOL (91 : 97)
      27. Kamil Švrdlík BK JIP Pardubice 6 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      28. Matěj Svoboda BK ARMEX Děčín 6 DEC - OVA (70 : 73)
      29. Matěj Burda BK JIP Pardubice 6 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      30. Pavol Lošonský GEOSAN Kolín 6 OLO - KOL (87 : 98)
      31. Rashad Kytel Madden Basket Brno 6 OLO - BRN (56 : 61)
      32. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 6 USK - OVA (92 : 78)
      33. Torin Damon Dorn jr GBA Fio banka J. Hradec 6 JHR - UNL (68 : 97)
      34. Issac Vann NH Ostrava 6 OVA - JHR (98 : 81)
      35. Dominik Heinzl NH Ostrava 6 OVA - OLO (86 : 81)
      36. Jahmal Jones SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 6 UNL - OLO (92 : 59)
      37. Ozren Pavlović Královští sokoli 6 OVA - HKR (82 : 73)
      38. Phil Henry BK JIP Pardubice 6 PCE - BRN (87 : 82)
      39. Jakub Krakovič Basket Brno 6 OLO - BRN (56 : 61)
      40. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 6 DEC - USK (80 : 89)
      41. Roman Marko Basket Brno 6 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      42. Jan Štěrba USK Praha 6 KOL - USK (95 : 88)
      43. Kyle Mangas USK Praha 5 BRN - USK (90 : 99)
      44. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 5 BRN - OPA (78 : 84)
      45. Lamb Autrey SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 5 KOL - UNL (84 : 104)
      46. Nikola Vujović Královští sokoli 5 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      47. Adam Číž GEOSAN Kolín 5 HKR - KOL (87 : 81)
      48. Gorjok Gak ERA Basketball Nymburk 5 NBK - UNL (101 : 74)
      49. Petr Šafarčík BK JIP Pardubice 5 HKR - PCE (92 : 96)
      50. Jakub Šiřina BK Opava 5 NBK - OPA (91 : 89)