Kolo | Číslo | datum a čas | domácí / hosté | skore | čtvrtiny | fáze sezóny | Live | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 5 |
11. 9. 2020
Pá 18:00 |
Basket Brno
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
78
61
|
21
15
46
32
66
49 |
základní část | review | |
1. | 1 |
12. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
|
66
73
|
12
18
28
43
50
55 |
základní část | review | |
1. | 2 |
12. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
69
99
|
14
33
32
51
50
78 |
základní část | review | |
1. | 4 |
12. 9. 2020
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
84
107
|
15
32
40
47
61
72 |
základní část | review | |
1. | 6 |
12. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
91
77
|
24
22
46
39
67
60 |
základní část | review | |
1. | 3 |
13. 9. 2020
Ne 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Opava
|
94
96
|
22
32
50
51
69
76 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 7 |
16. 9. 2020
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
79
83
|
23
23
43
41
59
63 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 10 |
16. 9. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK Opava
Tuři Svitavy
|
107
72
|
35
18
58
34
79
51 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 11 |
16. 9. 2020
St 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
76
79
|
25
20
49
41
65
55 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 12 |
16. 9. 2020
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
|
87
83
|
30
18
42
39
69
66 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 13 |
19. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
Královští sokoli
|
84
68
|
23
18
47
30
65
44 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 15 |
19. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
88
79
|
21
19
39
36
66
58 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 17 |
19. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
95
98
|
19
42
52
58
74
75 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 14 |
20. 9. 2020
Ne 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
|
93
67
|
19
17
41
31
68
49 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 110 |
23. 9. 2020
St 18:45 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
91
97
|
22
35
54
55
78
72 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 21 |
23. 9. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK Opava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
101
70
|
23
16
46
37
70
52 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 23 |
23. 9. 2020
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
|
82
81
|
20
15
31
40
56
64 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 24 |
23. 9. 2020
St 19:15 |
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
76
72
|
19
23
44
41
56
58 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 119 |
25. 9. 2020
Pá 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
|
95
75
|
25
18
46
40
73
56 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 26 |
26. 9. 2020
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
Tuři Svitavy
|
90
72
|
20
13
41
39
70
55 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 28 |
26. 9. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
93
94
|
31
29
53
49
69
68 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 25 |
27. 9. 2020
Ne 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
|
76
75
|
18
23
37
40
55
59 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 32 |
3. 10. 2020
So 18:30 |
BK Opava
Basket Brno
|
93
71
|
37
18
47
34
72
51 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 34 |
3. 10. 2020
So 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
88
74
|
28
22
49
39
69
56 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 37 |
7. 10. 2020
St 18:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
|
86
97
|
28
19
48
47
65
66 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 39 |
7. 10. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
USK Praha
|
75
76
|
15
18
36
44
58
56 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 41 |
7. 10. 2020
St 18:30 |
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
70
78
|
16
19
39
40
61
53 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 42 |
7. 10. 2020
St 18:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK Opava
|
100
87
|
27
18
48
40
76
65 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 44 |
10. 10. 2020
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
105
59
|
19
16
40
32
71
39 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 46 |
10. 10. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
USK Praha
|
76
81
|
15
27
32
47
59
62 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 48 |
10. 10. 2020
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
79
89
|
17
24
37
52
60
64 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 43 |
11. 10. 2020
Ne 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
|
69
101
|
20
23
34
47
46
76 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 8 |
13. 11. 2020
Pá 17:00 |
Basket Brno
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
87
74
|
27
22
49
48
65
59 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 9 |
13. 11. 2020
Pá 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
93
83
|
22
26
42
44
66
60 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 33 |
13. 11. 2020
Pá 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
87
75
|
20
16
34
40
57
51 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 57 |
15. 11. 2020
Ne 15:00 |
USK Praha
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
88
72
|
20
20
39
39
59
52 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 49 |
16. 11. 2020
Po 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Královští sokoli
|
95
93
|
27
25
51
58
74
78 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 50 |
16. 11. 2020
Po 17:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Tuři Svitavy
|
86
96
|
19
27
43
54
65
71 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 51 |
16. 11. 2020
Po 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
88
87
|
27
20
47
48
62
73 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 54 |
16. 11. 2020
Po 18:00 |
BK Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
85
69
|
25
19
49
39
71
59 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 52 |
17. 11. 2020
Út 17:00 |
Basket Brno
USK Praha
|
89
85
|
18
17
43
38
71
61 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 55 |
18. 11. 2020
St 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
75
73
|
14
19
44
36
59
48 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 56 |
18. 11. 2020
St 17:00 |
NH Ostrava
BK Opava
|
94
106
|
32
24
52
50
69
70 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 60 |
18. 11. 2020
St 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
98
85
|
26
13
49
38
70
69 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 58 |
19. 11. 2020
Čt 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Basket Brno
|
79
89
|
22
27
46
44
62
74 |
základní část | review | |
10. | 59 |
19. 11. 2020
Čt 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
78
69
|
14
24
42
44
54
60 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 27 |
21. 11. 2020
So 18:00 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
|
74
72
|
17
13
30
33
53
50 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 29 |
21. 11. 2020
So 18:45 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK Opava
|
68
77
|
23
16
44
38
53
58 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 31 |
21. 11. 2020
So 17:30 |
Královští sokoli
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
52
102
|
14
27
34
49
42
84 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 36 |
21. 11. 2020
So 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tuři Svitavy
|
90
88
|
19
23
36
47
59
58 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 40 |
25. 11. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
|
94
75
|
22
16
46
34
65
56 |
základní část | review | |
7. | 38 |
27. 11. 2020
Pá 17:30 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
86
90
|
26
28
51
56
66
76 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 62 |
2. 12. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
75
105
|
27
29
37
55
56
81 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 64 |
2. 12. 2020
St 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
102
85
|
35
25
63
52
86
72 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 65 |
2. 12. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK Opava
USK Praha
|
92
79
|
28
14
51
34
66
61 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 61 |
3. 12. 2020
Čt 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
|
79
98
|
11
25
29
52
53
79 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 63 |
3. 12. 2020
Čt 18:00 |
Basket Brno
Tuři Svitavy
|
88
75
|
25
19
50
43
68
59 |
základní část | review | |
11. | 66 |
3. 12. 2020
Čt 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
NH Ostrava
|
101
79
|
15
22
47
43
77
56 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 67 |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:15 |
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
|
99
91
|
25
28
52
50
75
75 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 68 |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:40 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
|
73
72
|
20
31
43
47
60
63 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 69 |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:15 |
BK Opava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
93
75
|
27
13
45
33
67
53 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 70 |
5. 12. 2020
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Tuři Svitavy
|
105
74
|
29
18
56
34
85
54 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 71 |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:15 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
|
83
64
|
17
22
40
45
62
58 |
základní část | review | |
12. | 72 |
5. 12. 2020
So 18:15 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
89
73
|
19
20
45
37
66
56 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 76 |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:30 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK Opava
|
83
90
|
16
25
33
45
56
58
75
75 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 77 |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:30 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
93
76
|
26
27
50
42
73
59 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 78 |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:30 |
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
|
99
78
|
20
22
51
34
68
53 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 73 |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:30 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
99
94
|
19
25
36
56
61
73
86
86 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 74 |
9. 12. 2020
St 19:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Basket Brno
|
72
94
|
21
24
42
44
61
66 |
základní část | review | |
13. | 75 |
9. 12. 2020
St 18:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
80
96
|
23
23
40
47
63
76 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 79 |
12. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
|
94
98
|
28
28
43
50
64
76 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 80 |
12. 12. 2020
So 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
68
94
|
20
26
39
46
63
71 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 82 |
12. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
82
72
|
13
16
35
34
55
53 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 83 |
12. 12. 2020
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
99
73
|
30
26
53
44
81
58 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 84 |
12. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
94
87
|
26
23
43
42
68
66 |
základní část | review | |
14. | 81 |
13. 12. 2020
Ne 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
Tuři Svitavy
|
78
86
|
21
11
36
41
54
61 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 18 |
16. 12. 2020
St 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Basket Brno
|
95
86
|
17
20
49
41
70
69 |
základní část | review | |
6. | 35 |
16. 12. 2020
St 17:30 |
USK Praha
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
84
76
|
18
16
34
38
66
58 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 85 |
19. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
|
93
82
|
24
18
49
46
74
60 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 86 |
19. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
53
115
|
23
30
34
58
41
92 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 87 |
19. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK Opava
|
86
91
|
33
22
63
51
75
76 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 88 |
19. 12. 2020
So 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
86
68
|
25
19
50
42
72
56 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 89 |
19. 12. 2020
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
|
94
62
|
25
15
52
28
70
49 |
základní část | review | |
15. | 90 |
19. 12. 2020
So 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
|
81
83
|
24
17
44
39
63
61 |
základní část | review | |
5. | 30 |
22. 12. 2020
Út 16:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
|
86
76
|
23
16
44
32
62
51 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 92 |
23. 12. 2020
St 16:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
USK Praha
|
77
66
|
24
16
48
31
66
46 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 99 |
27. 12. 2020
Ne 17:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
89
81
|
29
16
42
37
55
55
73
73 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 91 |
29. 12. 2020
Út 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
89
78
|
18
11
43
29
72
52 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 93 |
29. 12. 2020
Út 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
85
110
|
20
25
31
53
63
75 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 94 |
29. 12. 2020
Út 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
76
88
|
15
17
35
40
60
65 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 96 |
29. 12. 2020
Út 17:00 |
Basket Brno
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
92
101
|
25
21
48
51
70
78 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 97 |
2. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Královští sokoli
|
120
63
|
35
14
66
22
95
42 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 100 |
2. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
|
93
100
|
20
14
37
40
61
60
82
82 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 102 |
5. 1. 2021
Út 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
83
72
|
22
20
46
36
62
55 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 106 |
6. 1. 2021
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
88
81
|
17
27
39
46
62
67 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 19 |
6. 1. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
|
88
66
|
27
15
48
35
62
49 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 22 |
6. 1. 2021
St 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
90
82
|
19
28
50
40
70
63 |
základní část | review | |
16. | 95 |
7. 1. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
BK Opava
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
87
71
|
21
18
47
30
75
54 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 103 |
9. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
|
87
79
|
27
22
48
47
68
64 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 104 |
9. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
80
106
|
18
31
35
58
58
82 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 107 |
9. 1. 2021
So 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
|
86
73
|
22
17
44
36
67
51 |
základní část | review | |
3. | 16 |
13. 1. 2021
St 19:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK Opava
|
93
80
|
20
28
51
44
71
56 |
základní část | review | |
4. | 20 |
13. 1. 2021
St 20:15 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
99
69
|
31
13
55
31
74
45 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 45 |
13. 1. 2021
St 19:45 |
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
|
64
80
|
14
18
32
37
50
60 |
základní část | review | |
8. | 47 |
13. 1. 2021
St 20:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
70
81
|
18
13
36
39
58
63 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 109 |
16. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
80
61
|
20
12
45
29
65
43 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 111 |
16. 1. 2021
So 16:00 |
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
|
86
50
|
20
18
42
28
63
39 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 113 |
16. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
76
90
|
16
22
34
43
49
63 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 114 |
16. 1. 2021
So 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Tuři Svitavy
|
84
80
|
21
13
45
32
64
51 |
základní část | review | |
19. | 112 |
18. 1. 2021
Po 18:00 |
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
82
80
|
21
12
35
29
60
49
72
72 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 120 |
22. 1. 2021
Pá 17:45 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK Opava
|
76
73
|
19
20
39
38
59
50 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 115 |
23. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
96
102
|
25
26
49
50
68
78 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 116 |
23. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
80
72
|
21
16
43
30
60
56 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 117 |
23. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
87
89
|
24
18
51
44
68
66 |
základní část | review | |
20. | 118 |
23. 1. 2021
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
Basket Brno
|
69
70
|
17
18
29
44
49
55 |
základní část | review | |
9. | 53 |
23. 1. 2021
So 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
66
95
|
14
37
32
59
46
84 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 101 |
25. 1. 2021
Po 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
USK Praha
|
93
77
|
35
15
51
37
75
59 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 108 |
27. 1. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK Opava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
67
101
|
19
27
45
53
53
72 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 122 |
30. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
|
89
78
|
25
24
44
33
65
49 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 123 |
30. 1. 2021
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
USK Praha
|
104
88
|
25
24
47
42
75
60 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 124 |
30. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
Basket Brno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
100
72
|
26
22
51
45
77
59 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 125 |
30. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Tuři Svitavy
|
70
85
|
17
23
31
46
51
72 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 126 |
30. 1. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
87
94
|
16
30
39
48
63
74 |
základní část | review | |
21. | 121 |
31. 1. 2021
Ne 18:00 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
Královští sokoli
|
85
79
|
19
8
45
31
62
58 |
základní část | review | |
17. | 98 |
3. 2. 2021
St 18:00 |
Basket Brno
BK Opava
|
81
86
|
21
19
47
39
63
73 |
základní část | review | |
18. | 105 |
3. 2. 2021
St 17:00 |
USK Praha
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
77
63
|
15
24
36
34
56
47 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 127 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
103
105
|
23
30
57
59
89
82 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 128 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
100
84
|
23
25
54
45
71
63 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 129 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
Basket Brno
|
77
92
|
24
29
38
53
62
74 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 130 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
90
98
|
28
23
51
43
72
73 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 131 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
USK Praha
BK Opava
|
88
87
|
15
21
39
46
56
62 |
základní část | review | |
22. | 132 |
6. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
NH Ostrava
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
81
78
|
20
23
44
46
66
59 |
základní část | review | |
2. | 138 |
25. 2. 2021
Čt 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
93
82
|
11
21
41
35
64
62 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
1. | 133 |
27. 2. 2021
So 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
109
77
|
26
23
50
43
79
58 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
1. | 135 |
27. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
Basket Brno
|
99
101
|
25
26
48
42
71
63
87
87 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
1. | 163 |
27. 2. 2021
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
|
77
68
|
18
23
38
32
52
53 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
1. | 165 |
27. 2. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
77
88
|
18
27
43
56
61
66 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
1. | 134 |
28. 2. 2021
Ne 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
USK Praha
|
88
73
|
23
13
42
27
65
51 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
2. | 136 |
3. 3. 2021
St 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
Basket Brno
|
85
75
|
25
21
51
36
67
54 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
2. | 137 |
3. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
USK Praha
BK Opava
|
60
75
|
18
21
33
38
52
53 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
2. | 166 |
3. 3. 2021
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
62
88
|
10
29
30
56
43
71 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
2. | 168 |
3. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
83
88
|
22
17
44
35
72
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
3. | 139 |
6. 3. 2021
So 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
95
89
|
17
21
46
50
68
70 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
3. | 140 |
6. 3. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK Opava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
74
99
|
26
30
41
61
63
76 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
3. | 141 |
6. 3. 2021
So 18:00 |
Basket Brno
USK Praha
|
68
70
|
20
22
40
42
60
55 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
3. | 169 |
6. 3. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
|
88
79
|
25
12
38
30
59
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
3. | 170 |
6. 3. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Tuři Svitavy
|
93
82
|
32
26
49
37
74
60 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
4. | 142 |
10. 3. 2021
St 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
USK Praha
|
80
86
|
18
13
35
31
60
59 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
4. | 144 |
10. 3. 2021
St 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK Opava
|
85
68
|
21
13
45
28
65
46 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
4. | 172 |
10. 3. 2021
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
|
70
97
|
15
24
33
51
50
78 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
4. | 143 |
11. 3. 2021
Čt 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
|
98
82
|
22
20
43
45
73
58 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
5. | 176 |
13. 3. 2021
So 19:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
73
71
|
14
14
36
34
52
61 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
9. | 187 |
13. 3. 2021
So 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
|
81
74
|
17
21
44
34
65
58 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. | 179 |
17. 3. 2021
St 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
90
67
|
22
8
49
22
72
39 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
7. | 181 |
17. 3. 2021
St 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
|
108
74
|
21
14
49
31
75
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
1. | 164 |
20. 3. 2021
So 20:20 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
|
73
69
|
26
14
39
33
53
51 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
8. | 156 |
24. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
USK Praha
Basket Brno
|
66
64
|
14
11
28
25
40
48 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
8. | 184 |
24. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
84
96
|
19
26
41
47
65
74 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
8. | 186 |
24. 3. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
85
84
|
20
13
42
31
66
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
9. | 158 |
27. 3. 2021
So 18:30 |
Basket Brno
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
82
101
|
23
32
39
55
68
82 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
9. | 189 |
27. 3. 2021
So 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
|
85
66
|
25
12
48
40
65
54 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
9. | 188 |
28. 3. 2021
Ne 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tuři Svitavy
|
83
68
|
19
15
36
35
58
53 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
9. | 157 |
31. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
USK Praha
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
72
77
|
23
23
40
43
55
65 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
2. | 167 |
31. 3. 2021
St 19:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
81
73
|
24
15
46
31
64
60 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
7. | 183 |
31. 3. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Tuři Svitavy
|
71
94
|
19
27
39
44
56
71 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. | 175 |
2. 4. 2021
Pá 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
|
91
64
|
26
9
42
30
71
48 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. | 146 |
3. 4. 2021
So 14:00 |
Basket Brno
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
84
77
|
25
28
35
44
60
58 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
10. | 160 |
3. 4. 2021
So 14:00 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK Opava
|
84
91
|
18
21
37
45
61
67 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
10. | 191 |
3. 4. 2021
So 14:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
70
77
|
20
19
39
35
57
58 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
10. | 192 |
3. 4. 2021
So 14:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
|
80
76
|
22
20
36
46
59
63 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
4. | 174 |
5. 4. 2021
Po 18:00 |
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
78
73
|
15
21
35
43
62
55 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. | 178 |
7. 4. 2021
St 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
|
65
85
|
18
29
33
48
54
64 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. | 150 |
8. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
Basket Brno
BK Opava
|
90
74
|
23
17
43
42
64
57 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
8. | 154 |
8. 4. 2021
Čt 17:30 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
70
66
|
18
18
34
31
57
43 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
6. | 180 |
8. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
97
94
|
25
19
41
43
67
68 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. | 177 |
10. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
|
96
89
|
20
16
44
39
67
59 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. | 149 |
11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:30 |
USK Praha
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
63
76
|
17
17
33
36
49
53 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
7. | 151 |
11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:00 |
Basket Brno
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
96
117
|
30
26
56
51
79
85 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
8. | 155 |
11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK Opava
|
87
70
|
18
20
40
38
65
51 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
10. | 190 |
11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:30 |
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
79
87
|
16
18
39
33
60
59 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
5. | 145 |
14. 4. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK Opava
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
99
89
|
23
25
57
47
74
70 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
5. | 147 |
14. 4. 2021
St 18:00 |
USK Praha
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
80
85
|
20
21
38
50
58
64 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
10. | 161 |
14. 4. 2021
St 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
|
90
69
|
26
15
49
44
78
54 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
4. | 173 |
14. 4. 2021
St 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
80
68
|
21
23
45
35
62
56 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
7. | 182 |
14. 4. 2021
St 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
100
74
|
21
14
44
40
72
64 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
6. | 148 |
17. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
52
99
|
12
29
24
53
38
77 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
9. | 159 |
17. 4. 2021
So 17:10 |
BK Opava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
101
79
|
24
24
49
37
71
52 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
3. | 171 |
17. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
|
83
86
|
18
27
40
40
65
64 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
8. | 185 |
17. 4. 2021
So 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
75
82
|
25
23
46
42
61
63 |
Skupina A2 | review | |
1. | 193 |
20. 4. 2021
Út 18:00 |
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
|
89
86
|
30
20
48
45
68
66 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
1. | 194 |
20. 4. 2021
Út 17:00 |
Tuři Svitavy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
91
93
|
25
28
49
48
68
75 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
10. | 162 |
20. 4. 2021
Út 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
USK Praha
|
116
54
|
25
18
59
33
83
43 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
1. | 195 |
22. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
|
83
77
|
22
19
45
35
60
55 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
1. | 196 |
22. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tuři Svitavy
|
74 74 |
20
20
41
36
60
62 |
Předkolo PO | review | |
7. | 152 |
22. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
BK Opava
USK Praha
|
97
82
|
22
19
50
33
74
55 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
7. | 153 |
22. 4. 2021
Čt 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
74
99
|
21
26
34
51
56
82 |
Skupina A1 | review | |
1. | 197 |
25. 4. 2021
Ne 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
99
61
|
35
14
57
28
80
50 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 198 |
25. 4. 2021
Ne 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
92
87
|
20
18
40
43
73
65 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 199 |
26. 4. 2021
Po 20:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
|
105
82
|
33
15
64
38
92
59 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 200 |
26. 4. 2021
Po 20:15 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK KVIS Pardubice
|
103
95
|
24
26
54
52
82
71 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 201 |
27. 4. 2021
Út 20:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
89
84
|
32
24
49
42
71
65 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 202 |
27. 4. 2021
Út 20:15 |
Basket Brno
USK Praha
|
69
76
|
15
21
29
38
51
56 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 203 |
28. 4. 2021
St 18:00 |
Basket Brno
USK Praha
|
83
63
|
16
20
36
37
58
45 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 204 |
28. 4. 2021
St 17:00 |
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
|
79
56
|
21
14
44
25
67
38 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 205 |
29. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00 |
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
69
93
|
25
23
41
47
50
70 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 206 |
29. 4. 2021
Čt 17:00 |
BK KVIS Pardubice
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
79
81
|
15
22
24
39
56
56 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 209 |
1. 5. 2021
So 17:00 |
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
|
70
95
|
25
20
36
40
51
75 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 210 |
1. 5. 2021
So 17:30 |
USK Praha
Basket Brno
|
80
75
|
26
22
39
44
57
67 |
Play off | review | |
4. | 212 |
2. 5. 2021
Ne 17:30 |
USK Praha
Basket Brno
|
75
81
|
23
11
42
39
65
57 |
Play off | review | |
5. | 216 |
5. 5. 2021
St 18:00 |
Basket Brno
USK Praha
|
84
78
|
26
17
39
39
57
63 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 217 |
9. 5. 2021
Ne 17:00 |
BK Opava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
86
61
|
24
8
41
30
72
41 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 218 |
10. 5. 2021
Po 15:15 |
BK Opava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
87
68
|
25
17
50
41
71
51 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 219 |
11. 5. 2021
Út 17:15 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
|
85
64
|
20
22
46
33
63
51 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 220 |
12. 5. 2021
St 17:00 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
|
99
74
|
23
10
53
27
79
47 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 221 |
13. 5. 2021
Čt 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK Opava
|
79
67
|
18
10
43
32
60
48 |
Play off | review | |
4. | 222 |
14. 5. 2021
Pá 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BK Opava
|
108
84
|
24
17
47
38
75
57 |
Play off | review | |
3. | 223 |
16. 5. 2021
Ne 18:20 |
Basket Brno
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
73
114
|
15
22
37
45
56
81 |
Play off | review | |
5. | 225 |
17. 5. 2021
Po 14:45 |
BK Opava
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
88
72
|
17
18
42
36
68
50 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 227 |
21. 5. 2021
Pá 17:00 |
Basket Brno
BC GEOSAN Kolín
|
85
92
|
26
20
44
47
64
68 |
Play off | review | |
1. | 229 |
22. 5. 2021
So 16:30 |
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK Opava
|
102
73
|
24
25
48
43
77
60 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 228 |
23. 5. 2021
Ne 17:45 |
BC GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
|
90
89
|
27
17
44
40
70
52 |
Play off | review | |
2. | 230 |
24. 5. 2021
Po 16:30 |
BK Opava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
|
89
108
|
25
32
41
56
71
80 |
Play off | review |