Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 163 27. 2. 2021
So 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
77
68
18
23
38
32
52
53
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 165 27. 2. 2021
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
77
88
18
27
43
56
61
66
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 166 3. 3. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
62
88
10
29
30
56
43
71
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 168 3. 3. 2021
St 18:00
Tuři Svitavy
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
83
88
22
17
44
35
72
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 169 6. 3. 2021
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
88
79
25
12
38
30
59
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 170 6. 3. 2021
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
Tuři Svitavy
93
82
32
26
49
37
74
60
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 172 10. 3. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
70
97
15
24
33
51
50
78
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 176 13. 3. 2021
So 19:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
73
71
14
14
36
34
52
61
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 187 13. 3. 2021
So 19:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
81
74
17
21
44
34
65
58
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 179 17. 3. 2021
St 17:00
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
90
67
22
8
49
22
72
39
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 181 17. 3. 2021
St 17:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
108
74
21
14
49
31
75
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 164 20. 3. 2021
So 20:20
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
73
69
26
14
39
33
53
51
Skupina A2
Online přenos na ČT Sport
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 184 24. 3. 2021
St 18:00
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
84
96
19
26
41
47
65
74
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 186 24. 3. 2021
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
85
84
20
13
42
31
66
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 189 27. 3. 2021
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
85
66
25
12
48
40
65
54
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 188 28. 3. 2021
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Tuři Svitavy
83
68
19
15
36
35
58
53
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 167 31. 3. 2021
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
81
73
24
15
46
31
64
60
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 183 31. 3. 2021
St 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Tuři Svitavy
71
94
19
27
39
44
56
71
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 175 2. 4. 2021
Pá 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
91
64
26
9
42
30
71
48
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 191 3. 4. 2021
So 14:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
70
77
20
19
39
35
57
58
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 192 3. 4. 2021
So 14:00
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
80
76
22
20
36
46
59
63
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 174 5. 4. 2021
Po 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Děčín
78
73
15
21
35
43
62
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 178 7. 4. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
65
85
18
29
33
48
54
64
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 180 8. 4. 2021
Čt 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK ARMEX Děčín
97
94
25
19
41
43
67
68
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 177 10. 4. 2021
So 17:00
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
96
89
20
16
44
39
67
59
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 190 11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
79
87
16
18
39
33
60
59
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 173 14. 4. 2021
St 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
80
68
21
23
45
35
62
56
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 182 14. 4. 2021
St 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
100
74
21
14
44
40
72
64
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 171 17. 4. 2021
So 17:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
83
86
18
27
40
40
65
64
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 185 17. 4. 2021
So 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
BK ARMEX Děčín
75
82
25
23
46
42
61
63
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review