Návštěvnost

Datum a čas Domácí Hosté Návštěvnost
23. 9. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BK KVIS Pardubice 1 080
23. 9. 2023 15:30 NH Ostrava BK Opava 1 498
24. 9. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BC GEOSAN Kolín 710
23. 9. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko ERA Basketball Nymburk 487
23. 9. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha Sršni Photomate Písek 700
23. 9. 2023 17:30 USK Praha Basket Brno 867
27. 9. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice Basket Brno 732
13. 12. 2023 17:00 USK Praha Sršni Photomate Písek 1 003
27. 9. 2023 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk SK Slavia Praha 811
27. 9. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 578
27. 9. 2023 18:30 BK Opava SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 723
27. 9. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín NH Ostrava 985
30. 9. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice NH Ostrava 525
1. 10. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK ARMEX Děčín 1 450
30. 9. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko BK Opava 357
30. 9. 2023 15:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín SK Slavia Praha 586
30. 9. 2023 17:30 USK Praha ERA Basketball Nymburk 834
25. 11. 2023 15:00 Basket Brno Sršni Photomate Písek 1 050
24. 10. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice Sršni Photomate Písek 717
4. 10. 2023 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk Basket Brno 310
4. 10. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín USK Praha 528
4. 10. 2023 18:30 SK Slavia Praha BK Opava 237
4. 10. 2023 17:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 810
4. 10. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 824
8. 10. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 680
7. 10. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko NH Ostrava 410
7. 10. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha BK ARMEX Děčín 347
7. 10. 2023 17:30 USK Praha BK Opava 874
7. 10. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín Basket Brno 603
8. 10. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek ERA Basketball Nymburk 700
11. 10. 2023 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK KVIS Pardubice 257
11. 10. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín Sršni Photomate Písek 550
11. 10. 2023 18:00 BK Opava Basket Brno 1 625
11. 10. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín USK Praha 1 015
18. 10. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 700
11. 10. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 620
14. 10. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko BK KVIS Pardubice 350
15. 10. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem SK Slavia Praha 840
14. 10. 2023 17:30 USK Praha NH Ostrava 665
14. 10. 2023 18:30 Basket Brno BK ARMEX Děčín 620
14. 10. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK Opava 800
13. 10. 2023 10:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BC GEOSAN Kolín 1 300
21. 10. 2023 19:00 BK KVIS Pardubice BC GEOSAN Kolín 2 170
21. 10. 2023 17:15 BK Opava ERA Basketball Nymburk 2 380
21. 10. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín Sršni Photomate Písek 1 200
21. 10. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava Basket Brno 902
22. 10. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem USK Praha 807
21. 10. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko SK Slavia Praha 467
28. 10. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha BK KVIS Pardubice 513
28. 10. 2023 17:30 USK Praha BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 732
28. 10. 2023 18:00 Basket Brno SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 867
29. 10. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek NH Ostrava 770
28. 10. 2023 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK ARMEX Děčín 480
28. 10. 2023 18:00 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK Opava 683
8. 11. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BK Opava 689
1. 11. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BC GEOSAN Kolín 1 180
29. 11. 2023 17:00 NH Ostrava ERA Basketball Nymburk 850
1. 11. 2023 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 700
29. 11. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko Basket Brno 341
1. 11. 2023 18:30 SK Slavia Praha USK Praha 639
4. 11. 2023 17:30 USK Praha BK KVIS Pardubice 853
4. 11. 2023 20:00 SK Slavia Praha Basket Brno 347
4. 11. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko Sršni Photomate Písek 476
26. 11. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem ERA Basketball Nymburk 1 033
4. 11. 2023 15:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín NH Ostrava 524
4. 11. 2023 20:00 BK Opava BK ARMEX Děčín 1 320
11. 11. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BK ARMEX Děčín 632
11. 11. 2023 17:00 BK Opava NH Ostrava 1 835
11. 11. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 542
11. 11. 2023 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 333
12. 11. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek SK Slavia Praha 765
11. 11. 2023 15:30 Basket Brno USK Praha 510
18. 11. 2023 19:00 Basket Brno BK KVIS Pardubice 892
19. 11. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek USK Praha 798
18. 11. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha ERA Basketball Nymburk 461
18. 11. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko BC GEOSAN Kolín 573
19. 11. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK Opava 1 210
18. 11. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava BK ARMEX Děčín 950
2. 12. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava BK KVIS Pardubice 402
2. 12. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 200
2. 12. 2023 17:00 BK Opava BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 1 250
2. 12. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha BC GEOSAN Kolín 378
2. 12. 2023 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk USK Praha 333
3. 12. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek Basket Brno 750
10. 12. 2023 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK KVIS Pardubice 751
9. 12. 2023 18:00 Basket Brno ERA Basketball Nymburk 847
9. 12. 2023 17:30 USK Praha BC GEOSAN Kolín 761
9. 12. 2023 17:00 BK Opava SK Slavia Praha 1 450
9. 12. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko BK ARMEX Děčín 348
10. 12. 2023 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem NH Ostrava 890
17. 12. 2023 16:45 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK KVIS Pardubice 1 040
16. 12. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 904
16. 12. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín SK Slavia Praha 1 020
16. 12. 2023 17:00 BK Opava USK Praha 1 385
16. 12. 2023 15:00 Basket Brno BC GEOSAN Kolín 638
16. 12. 2023 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk Sršni Photomate Písek 350
20. 12. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice ERA Basketball Nymburk 698
20. 12. 2023 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BC GEOSAN Kolín 780
6. 12. 2023 18:00 Basket Brno BK Opava 958
20. 12. 2023 18:00 USK Praha BK ARMEX Děčín 763
20. 12. 2023 18:30 SK Slavia Praha NH Ostrava 307
20. 12. 2023 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 489
30. 12. 2023 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 745
30. 12. 2023 18:00 SK Slavia Praha SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 549
30. 12. 2023 17:30 NH Ostrava USK Praha 1 200
30. 12. 2023 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín Basket Brno 1 200
30. 12. 2023 17:00 BK Opava Sršni Photomate Písek 3 485
30. 12. 2023 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín ERA Basketball Nymburk 730
3. 1. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK KVIS Pardubice 578
3. 1. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK Opava 830
3. 1. 2024 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK ARMEX Děčín 780
3. 1. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno NH Ostrava 539
3. 1. 2024 18:00 USK Praha SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 579
3. 1. 2024 18:30 SK Slavia Praha BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 479
6. 1. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice SK Slavia Praha 1 090
6. 1. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko USK Praha 494
7. 1. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Basket Brno 1 190
6. 1. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava Sršni Photomate Písek 1 100
6. 1. 2024 19:00 BK ARMEX Děčín ERA Basketball Nymburk 1 200
6. 1. 2024 17:00 BK Opava BC GEOSAN Kolín 1 930
13. 1. 2024 17:00 BK Opava BK KVIS Pardubice 1 920
13. 1. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK ARMEX Děčín 698
13. 1. 2024 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk NH Ostrava 555
14. 1. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Sršni Photomate Písek 1 240
13. 1. 2024 19:00 Basket Brno BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 1 078
13. 1. 2024 17:30 USK Praha SK Slavia Praha 1 042
20. 1. 2024 18:00 BK KVIS Pardubice USK Praha 1 031
20. 1. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno SK Slavia Praha 745
20. 1. 2024 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 720
20. 1. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 580
20. 1. 2024 18:00 NH Ostrava BC GEOSAN Kolín 1 130
20. 1. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BK Opava 1 200
27. 1. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko SK Slavia Praha 410
28. 1. 2024 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek NH Ostrava 750
3. 2. 2024 18:00 SK Slavia Praha NH Ostrava 731
3. 2. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko Sršni Photomate Písek 505
7. 2. 2024 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek SK Slavia Praha 678
7. 2. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 649
10. 2. 2024 20:00 SK Slavia Praha BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 403
10. 2. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava Sršni Photomate Písek 847
2. 3. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 1 012
4. 3. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko Sršni Photomate Písek 435
6. 3. 2024 18:30 SK Slavia Praha Sršni Photomate Písek 457
20. 3. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko NH Ostrava 314
9. 3. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko SK Slavia Praha 367
10. 3. 2024 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek NH Ostrava 650
13. 3. 2024 18:30 SK Slavia Praha NH Ostrava 183
3. 4. 2024 18:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 500
17. 3. 2024 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek SK Slavia Praha 650
16. 3. 2024 19:30 NH Ostrava BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 658
27. 3. 2024 18:30 SK Slavia Praha BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 174
27. 3. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava Sršni Photomate Písek 851
30. 3. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava SK Slavia Praha 879
31. 3. 2024 17:00 Sršni Photomate Písek BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 630
6. 4. 2024 18:00 SK Slavia Praha Sršni Photomate Písek 403
6. 4. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko NH Ostrava 511
28. 1. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Basket Brno 1 180
27. 1. 2024 17:30 USK Praha BC GEOSAN Kolín 642
4. 4. 2024 18:00 BK Opava ERA Basketball Nymburk 1 721
27. 1. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BK KVIS Pardubice 1 053
4. 2. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice Basket Brno 823
3. 2. 2024 17:30 BK Opava BK ARMEX Děčín 1 730
3. 2. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín ERA Basketball Nymburk 534
4. 2. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem USK Praha 1 056
7. 2. 2024 18:00 USK Praha Basket Brno 537
22. 3. 2024 15:30 ERA Basketball Nymburk SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 230
7. 2. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BC GEOSAN Kolín 890
7. 2. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BK Opava 629
10. 2. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno BK Opava 1 149
10. 2. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK KVIS Pardubice 443
11. 2. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK ARMEX Děčín 1 570
10. 2. 2024 17:30 USK Praha ERA Basketball Nymburk 887
28. 2. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk Basket Brno 333
28. 2. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín USK Praha 910
28. 2. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 570
28. 2. 2024 18:00 BK Opava BC GEOSAN Kolín 1 507
2. 3. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno BC GEOSAN Kolín 582
3. 3. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK Opava 1 068
2. 3. 2024 17:30 USK Praha BK KVIS Pardubice 789
2. 3. 2024 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK ARMEX Děčín 399
6. 3. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín Basket Brno 1 020
24. 3. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice ERA Basketball Nymburk 941
6. 3. 2024 18:00 BK Opava USK Praha 1 308
6. 3. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 242
9. 3. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 652
9. 3. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín USK Praha 265
9. 3. 2024 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK Opava 444
9. 3. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BK ARMEX Děčín 915
13. 3. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno BK KVIS Pardubice 832
11. 3. 2024 19:00 BK ARMEX Děčín BK Opava 990
1. 4. 2024 15:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BC GEOSAN Kolín 375
13. 3. 2024 18:00 USK Praha SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 321
16. 3. 2024 14:30 Basket Brno USK Praha 545
17. 3. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem ERA Basketball Nymburk 1 310
16. 3. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK ARMEX Děčín 418
16. 3. 2024 17:30 BK Opava BK KVIS Pardubice 1 726
20. 3. 2024 18:00 BK Opava Basket Brno 1 332
20. 3. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice BC GEOSAN Kolín 531
20. 3. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 150
20. 3. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk USK Praha 220
27. 3. 2024 17:00 Basket Brno ERA Basketball Nymburk 825
27. 3. 2024 18:00 USK Praha BK ARMEX Děčín 331
27. 3. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK KVIS Pardubice 1 047
27. 3. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín BK Opava 269
30. 3. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín Basket Brno 235
30. 3. 2024 17:30 BK Opava SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 573
30. 3. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice USK Praha 499
30. 3. 2024 17:30 BK ARMEX Děčín ERA Basketball Nymburk 880
6. 4. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno BK ARMEX Děčín 804
6. 4. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK KVIS Pardubice 345
6. 4. 2024 18:00 USK Praha BK Opava 687
6. 4. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BC GEOSAN Kolín 830
10. 4. 2024 18:00 USK Praha BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 551
10. 4. 2024 17:45 BC GEOSAN Kolín NH Ostrava 362
12. 4. 2024 18:00 BK REDSTONE Olomoucko USK Praha 457
12. 4. 2024 17:30 NH Ostrava BC GEOSAN Kolín 907
16. 4. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK KVIS Pardubice 1 320
16. 4. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín Basket Brno 1 150
17. 4. 2024 18:00 SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem BK KVIS Pardubice 1 310
17. 4. 2024 18:00 BK ARMEX Děčín Basket Brno 1 200
18. 4. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 330
18. 4. 2024 18:00 BK Opava NH Ostrava 1 803
19. 4. 2024 18:00 ERA Basketball Nymburk BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 350
19. 4. 2024 18:00 BK Opava NH Ostrava 2 058
20. 4. 2024 17:30 BK KVIS Pardubice SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 175
20. 4. 2024 18:00 Basket Brno BK ARMEX Děčín 1 532

Průměr: 820.2

Název Domácí - návštěvnost (průměr) Domácí - návštěvnost Hosté - návštěvnost (průměr) Hosté - návštěvnost
BK ARMEX Děčín 1 067 21 333 847 16 087
BK KVIS Pardubice 831 15 792 875 17 501
NH Ostrava 904 16 263 768 15 367
BK Opava 1 753 35 061 810 14 572
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 1 086 21 721 771 14 646
BC GEOSAN Kolín 493 9 368 938 17 814
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 433 7 791 625 12 494
ERA Basketball Nymburk 458 9 165 962 17 318
SK Slavia Praha 430 7 308 795 13 512
Sršni Photomate Písek 716 12 172 904 15 369
USK Praha 722 13 718 737 14 000
Basket Brno 824 15 665 834 16 677
Sezóna Návštěvnost
2023/24 185 357
2022/23 212 813
2021/22 140 917
2020/21 10 746
2019/20 113 349
2018/19 150 819
2017/18 134 217
2016/17 186 021
2015/16 203 953
2008/09 207 066