Profil sezony

Vítěz NBL v sezoně 2023/24

ERA Basketball Nymburk

Základní část 2023/24

Pořadí Tým z v p % Skore
1. ERA Basketball Nymburk 22 17 5 77.3% 2038:1552
2. BK Opava 22 17 5 77.3% 2008:1818
3. SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 22 14 8 63.6% 1983:1828
4. BK ARMEX Děčín 22 13 9 59.1% 1905:1799
5. Basket Brno 22 12 10 54.5% 1686:1736
6. USK Praha 22 11 11 50.0% 1650:1678
7. BK KVIS Pardubice 22 11 11 50.0% 1836:1892
8. BC GEOSAN Kolín 22 11 11 50.0% 1769:1859
9. NH Ostrava 22 8 14 36.4% 1681:1794
10. Sršni Photomate Písek 22 8 14 36.4% 1892:2003
11. BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 22 7 15 31.8% 1778:1920
12. SK Slavia Praha 22 3 19 13.6% 1683:2030

Skupina A1 2023/24

Pořadí Tým z v p % Skore
1. ERA Basketball Nymburk 36 28 8 77.8% 3246:2577
2. BK Opava 36 24 12 66.7% 3229:3000
3. SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem 36 24 12 66.7% 3190:2956
4. BK ARMEX Děčín 36 22 14 61.1% 3057:2958
5. Basket Brno 36 19 17 52.8% 2807:2830
6. BK KVIS Pardubice 36 18 18 50.0% 2943:2970
7. USK Praha 36 14 22 38.9% 2635:2788
8. BC GEOSAN Kolín 36 13 23 36.1% 2843:3158

Skupina A2 2023/24

Pořadí Tým z v p % Skore
9. NH Ostrava 34 15 19 44.1% 2683:2724
10. BK REDSTONE Olomoucko 34 14 20 41.2% 2821:2955
11. Sršni Photomate Písek 34 13 21 38.2% 2905:3035
12. SK Slavia Praha 34 8 26 23.5% 2596:3004

Lídři statistik

Body

1.
BK ARMEX Děčín
20.7
2
Sršni Photomate Písek
20.3
3
SK Slavia Praha
19.7
4
BK ARMEX Děčín
18.5
5
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
17.0

Doskoky

1.
Sršni Photomate Písek
11.6
2
BC GEOSAN Kolín
9.8
3
BC GEOSAN Kolín
9.0
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
8.8
5
NH Ostrava
8.3

Asistence

1.
Sršni Photomate Písek
8.5
2
BK Opava
6.9
3
BK ARMEX Děčín
6.9
4
BC GEOSAN Kolín
5.8
5
BK Opava
5.6

Úspěšnost střelby za 2 body

1.
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
66.9 %
2
BK KVIS Pardubice
66.7 %
3
ERA Basketball Nymburk
66.2 %
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
65.1 %
5
ERA Basketball Nymburk
64.2 %

Úspěšnost střelby za 3 body

1.
BK Opava
47.6 %
2
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
43.2 %
3
BK Opava
43.1 %
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
42.1 %
5
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
41.3 %

Kooperativa faktor

1.
Basket Brno
8.8
2
Sršni Photomate Písek
6.4
3
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
5.0
4
NH Ostrava
4.7
5
BC GEOSAN Kolín
4.3

týmové statistiky