Hráči

Příjmení a jméno Národnost Klub Pozice Výška
Justus Alleyn
CAN
NH Ostrava Rozehrávač/Křídlo 187
Lamb Autrey
USA
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo 190
Richard Bálint
CZE
Basket Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 192
Jakub Bár
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Rozehrávač/Křídlo 190
Nemanja Barac
SRB
Královští sokoli Křídlo 196
Marcel Bátovský
SVK
USK Praha Rozehrávač/Křídlo 194
Petr Benda
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 203
Nemanja Bezbradica
CRO
BK Olomoucko Pivot 207
Javion Blake
USA
Basket Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 191
Lukáš Bobek
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Rozehrávač/Křídlo 198
Petr Bohačík
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 205
David Böhm
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 205
Nestor Boyko
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo 193
Carlton Bragg
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 208
Lukáš Brožek
CZE
Královští sokoli Rozehrávač 186
Václav Bujnoch
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Pivot 200
Lukáš Bukovjan
CZE
BK Opava Rozehrávač 181
Jakub Čejka
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Křídlo/Pivot 203
Michal Chlumecký
CZE
Královští sokoli Pivot 206
Adam Číž
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Rozehrávač 192
Hayden Dalton
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo/Pivot 206
Martin David
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo 195
Theodor Dlugoš
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Rozehrávač 183
Pavel Dohnal
CZE
BK Olomoucko Křídlo 199
Rostislav Dragoun
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Rozehrávač/Křídlo 190
Thomas Dunans
USA
BK JIP Pardubice Rozehrávač/Křídlo 196
Dalibor Fait
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo/Pivot 203
Radek Farský
CZE
Basket Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 195
Lukáš Feštr
CZE
BK Olomoucko Rozehrávač 186
František Fuxa
CZE
USK Praha Pivot 200
Martin Gniadek
CZE
BK Opava Pivot 203
Adam Goga
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Rozehrávač/Křídlo 196
Pavel Grunt
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Pivot 208
Johan Haiblík
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo/Pivot 205
Filip Halada
CZE
Královští sokoli Křídlo 194
Derek Hanes
USA
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Rozehrávač/Křídlo 185
Jerrick Harding
USA
ERA Basketball Nymburk Rozehrávač 182
Tomáš Havlík
CZE
NH Ostrava Křídlo 191
Dominik Heinzl
CZE
NH Ostrava Pivot 203
Petr Heřman
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 208
Jan Hlobil
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 201
Vojtěch Hruban
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo 201
Ondřej Husták
CZE
Basket Brno 211
Jiří Jelínek
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 204
Šimon Ježek
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo 190
Rostislav Jirák
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Rozehrávač 181
Delvon Johnson
USA
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 206
Jakub Jokl
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 208
Luděk Jurečka
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo 198
Filip Kábrt
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk 193
Vojtěch Kalný
CZE
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 202
Lukáš Kantůrek
CZE
Královští sokoli Rozehrávač 186
Jan Karlovský
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Pivot 201
Kryštof Kavan
CZE
BK Opava 194
Radim Klečka
CZE
BK Opava Rozehrávač/Křídlo 189
Adam Klepač
CZE
BK Olomoucko Křídlo 200
Erik Klepač
CZE
BK Olomoucko Křídlo 199
Kristián Kocáb
CZE
USK Praha Pivot 210
Martin Kolář
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 199
Jan Koloničný
CZE
Královští sokoli Pivot 208
Lukáš Kosík
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Křídlo 194
Eduard Kotásek
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Rozehrávač 189
Radovan Kouřil
CZE
BK Olomoucko Rozehrávač 185
Luboš Kovář
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Pivot 204
Ondřej Kovář
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 206
Jan Kozina
CZE
Basket Brno Rozehrávač 183
Jakub Krakovič
CZE
Basket Brno Pivot 205
Jan Křivánek
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 202
Petr Křivánek
CZE
Basket Brno Rozehrávač/Křídlo 193
Martin Kříž
CZE
ERA Basketball Nymburk Křídlo/Pivot 200
Filip Kroutil
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo 190
Oliver Kulenović
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 201
Matouš Kurečka
CZE
BK Opava Rozehrávač/Křídlo 192
Miroslav Kvapil
CZE
BK Opava Pivot 202
Robert Landa
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 200
Pavol Lošonský
SVK
Královští sokoli Pivot 203
Dominik Lukáč
CZE
NH Ostrava Křídlo 195
Martin Mach
CZE
BK ARMEX Děčín Křídlo/Pivot 200
David Machač
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Pivot 205
Petr Macháč
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo/Pivot 199
Miloš Macura
CRO
USK Praha Pivot 210
Jan Maděra
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Křídlo 196
Michal Mareš
CZE
USK Praha Křídlo 193
Roman Marko
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Rozehrávač 192
Armin Mazič
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Rozehrávač/Křídlo 200
Jakub Merešš
SVK
BK JIP Pardubice Pivot 200
Tomáš Merta
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Křídlo 191
Jan Mička
CZE
BK Opava Křídlo/Pivot 201
Tomáš Mráz
CZE
Královští sokoli Rozehrávač/Křídlo 190
Jonáš Musil
CZE
Basket Brno Křídlo 196
Martin Nábělek
CZE
NH Ostrava Rozehrávač 178
Jakub Nečas
CZE
Basket Brno Křídlo 201
Zdeněk Nehyba
CZE
Basket Brno Křídlo 197
Martin Novák
CZE
DEKSTONE Tuři Svitavy Křídlo/Pivot 199
Pavel Novák
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Křídlo 192
Filip Novotný
CZE
BC GEOSAN Kolín Křídlo 192
Retin Obasohan
BEL
ERA Basketball Nymburk Rozehrávač 191
Juraj Páleník
SVK
NH Ostrava Křídlo 199
Lukáš Palyza
CZE
BK Olomoucko Křídlo 202
Ladislav Pecka
CZE
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem Pivot 197