28.2.
5. kolo - 17:30
PCE
UNL
5. kolo - 18:00
OPA
KOL
5. kolo - 18:00
DEC
USK
5. kolo - 18:00
NBK
BRN
2.3.
6. kolo - 15:00
NBK
DEC
5. kolo - 17:30
OVA
SKS
6. kolo - 17:30
USK
PCE
6. kolo - 18:00
BRN
KOL
3.3.
6. kolo - 18:00
UNL
OPA
4.3.
5. kolo - 18:00
OLO
PIS
6.3.
7. kolo - 17:45
KOL
UNL
7. kolo - 18:00
OPA
USK
7. kolo - 18:00
DEC
BRN
6. kolo - 18:30
SKS
PIS
9.3.
8. kolo - 15:00
NBK
OPA
8. kolo - 17:30
PCE
DEC
8. kolo - 17:45
KOL
USK
8. kolo - 18:00
BRN
UNL
7. kolo - 18:00
OLO
SKS
10.3.
7. kolo - 17:00
PIS
OVA
11.3.
9. kolo - 19:00
DEC
OPA
13.3.
8. kolo - 18:00
PIS
OLO
9. kolo - 18:00
USK
UNL
9. kolo - 18:00
BRN
PCE
8. kolo - 18:30
SKS
OVA
16.3.
10. kolo - 17:30
OPA
PCE
10. kolo - 17:45
KOL
DEC
10. kolo - 18:00
BRN
USK
9. kolo - 19:30
OVA
OLO
17.3.
9. kolo - 17:00
PIS
SKS
10. kolo - 18:00
UNL
NBK
20.3.
11. kolo - 17:30
PCE
KOL
6. kolo - 18:00
OLO
OVA
11. kolo - 18:00
DEC
UNL
11. kolo - 18:00
OPA
BRN
11. kolo - 18:00
NBK
USK
22.3.
3. kolo - 17:00
NBK
UNL
24.3.
7. kolo - 17:30
PCE
NBK
27.3.
10. kolo - 17:30
OVA
PIS
12. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OPA
12. kolo - 18:00
UNL
PCE
12. kolo - 18:00
BRN
NBK
12. kolo - 18:00
USK
DEC
10. kolo - 18:30
SKS
OLO
30.3.
13. kolo - 17:30
PCE
USK
11. kolo - 17:30
OVA
SKS
13. kolo - 17:30
DEC
NBK
13. kolo - 17:30
OPA
UNL
13. kolo - 17:45
KOL
BRN
31.3.
11. kolo - 17:00
PIS
OLO
3.4.
1. kolo - 18:00
OPA
NBK
6.4.
12. kolo - 18:00
SKS
PIS
14. kolo - 18:00
UNL
KOL
14. kolo - 18:00
NBK
PCE
12. kolo - 18:00
OLO
OVA
14. kolo - 18:00
USK
OPA
14. kolo - 18:00
BRN
DEC

NBL TV

archiv tv
Body
1.

Ty Nichols

SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
21.7
2
BC GEOSAN Kolín
20.9
3
Sršni Photomate Písek
20.8
4
BK ARMEX Děčín
20.4
5
SK Slavia Praha
20.0
Kompletní pořadí
Doskoky
1.

Vojtěch Sýkora

Sršni Photomate Písek
11.9
2
BC GEOSAN Kolín
9.8
3
BC GEOSAN Kolín
9.0
4
8.6
5
ERA Basketball Nymburk
8.1
Kompletní pořadí
Asistence
1.

Vojtěch Sýkora

Sršni Photomate Písek
9.0
2
BK Opava
8.1
3
BK ARMEX Děčín
8.1
4
BC GEOSAN Kolín
6.5
5
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
5.7
Kompletní pořadí
Kooperativa Faktor
1.

Terrell Lamont Brown-Soares

Basket Brno
10.8
2
Sršni Photomate Písek
7.0
3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
6.8
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
6.0
5
NH Ostrava
4.7
Kompletní pořadí
Tabulka - A1
1.
NBK
24 19/5 79.2%
2.
OPA
25 18/7 72.0%
3.
UNL
25 17/8 68.0%
4.
DEC
26 15/11 57.7%
5.
BRN
26 15/11 57.7%
6.
PCE
26 13/13 50.0%
7.
USK
26 12/14 46.2%
8.
KOL
26 11/15 42.3%
Kompletní pořadí
Tabulka - A2
9.
OVA
26 11/15 42.3%
10.
PIS
26 10/16 38.5%
11.
OLO
26 9/17 34.6%
12.
SKS
26 4/22 15.4%
Kompletní pořadí
Užitečnost
1.

Ty Nichols

SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
26.4
2
Sršni Photomate Písek
25.0
3
Sršni Photomate Písek
24.7
4
BK ARMEX Děčín
22.6
5
BC GEOSAN Kolín
21.6
Kompletní pořadí
Úspěšnost střelby za 3 body
1.

Martin Gniadek

BK Opava
49.1%
2
BK Opava
46.8%
3
BK KVIS Pardubice
45.5%
4
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
43.2%
5
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
42.1%
Kompletní pořadí