1.10.
1. kolo - 17:30
Konec
OVA
88
PCE
77
1. kolo - 17:30
Konec
USK
87
HKR
72
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
OLO
73
KOL
78
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
OPA
61
NBK
69
1. kolo - 18:30
Konec
BRN
92
SLP
79
2.10.
1. kolo - 18:00
Konec
UNL
64
DEC
73
5.10.
2. kolo - 17:30
Konec
OVA
78
USK
88
2. kolo - 17:45
Konec
KOL
75
OPA
80
2. kolo - 18:00
Konec
DEC
85
PCE
62
2. kolo - 19:00
Konec
HKR
70
BRN
87
2. kolo - 20:00
Konec
SLP
81
OLO
62
8.10.
3. kolo - 17:30
USK
PCE
3. kolo - 18:00
OPA
SLP
3. kolo - 18:00
OLO
HKR
3. kolo - 18:00
DEC
NBK
9.10.
3. kolo - 18:00
UNL
KOL
3. kolo - 18:30
BRN
OVA
12.10.
2. kolo - 18:00
NBK
UNL
15.10.
4. kolo - 15:00
SLP
UNL
4. kolo - 17:00
HKR
OPA
4. kolo - 17:30
PCE
NBK
4. kolo - 17:30
USK
BRN
4. kolo - 17:30
OVA
OLO
4. kolo - 17:45
KOL
DEC
19.10.
5. kolo - 18:00
UNL
HKR
5. kolo - 18:00
OLO
USK
5. kolo - 18:00
DEC
SLP
22.10.
6. kolo - 17:00
HKR
DEC
6. kolo - 17:30
OVA
UNL
6. kolo - 18:00
OLO
BRN
6. kolo - 18:00
PCE
KOL
6. kolo - 18:00
SLP
NBK
6. kolo - 18:00
OPA
USK
29.10.
7. kolo - 15:45
OPA
BRN
7. kolo - 17:00
HKR
NBK
7. kolo - 17:45
KOL
SLP
7. kolo - 18:00
OLO
PCE
30.10.
7. kolo - 18:00
UNL
USK
7. kolo - 18:00
DEC
OVA
2.11.
8. kolo - 17:00
USK
DEC
8. kolo - 17:30
PCE
SLP
8. kolo - 18:00
BRN
UNL
8. kolo - 18:00
OLO
OPA
8. kolo - 19:00
HKR
KOL
4.11.
8. kolo - 17:30
OVA
NBK
5.11.
5. kolo - 17:30
PCE
BRN
19.11.
9. kolo - 14:45
OPA
PCE
9. kolo - 15:00
NBK
USK
9. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OVA
9. kolo - 18:00
DEC
BRN
9. kolo - 18:00
SLP
HKR
20.11.
9. kolo - 18:00
UNL
OLO
23.11.
14. kolo - 18:00
NBK
DEC
25.11.
10. kolo - 18:00
HKR
PCE
26.11.
10. kolo - 17:30
OVA
SLP
10. kolo - 17:30
USK
KOL
10. kolo - 18:00
OLO
DEC
10. kolo - 18:00
OPA
UNL
10. kolo - 18:00
BRN
NBK
3.12.
11. kolo - 17:00
NBK
OLO
11. kolo - 17:45
KOL
BRN
11. kolo - 18:00
HKR
OVA
11. kolo - 18:00
DEC
OPA
11. kolo - 18:00
SLP
USK
4.12.
11. kolo - 18:00
UNL
PCE
5.12.
5. kolo - 18:00
NBK
KOL
7.12.
13. kolo - 17:30
PCE
DEC
8.12.
12. kolo - 18:00
NBK
OPA
10.12.
12. kolo - 17:30
PCE
OVA
12. kolo - 17:45
KOL
OLO
12. kolo - 18:00
HKR
USK
12. kolo - 18:00
SLP
BRN
12. kolo - 18:00
DEC
UNL
14.12.
5. kolo - 18:00
OPA
OVA
15. kolo - 18:00
BRN
USK
16.12.
13. kolo - 18:00
UNL
NBK
17.12.
13. kolo - 17:30
USK
OVA
13. kolo - 18:00
OLO
SLP
13. kolo - 18:00
BRN
HKR
13. kolo - 18:00
OPA
KOL
21.12.
14. kolo - 17:30
PCE
USK
14. kolo - 17:30
OVA
BRN
14. kolo - 17:45
KOL
UNL
14. kolo - 18:30
SLP
OPA
14. kolo - 19:00
HKR
OLO
28.12.
15. kolo - 18:00
DEC
KOL
15. kolo - 18:00
OLO
OVA
15. kolo - 18:00
UNL
SLP
15. kolo - 18:00
OPA
HKR
29.12.
15. kolo - 17:00
NBK
PCE
4.1.
16. kolo - 17:30
OVA
OPA
16. kolo - 17:45
KOL
NBK
16. kolo - 18:00
BRN
PCE
16. kolo - 18:00
USK
OLO
16. kolo - 18:30
SLP
DEC
16. kolo - 19:00
HKR
UNL

NBL TV

archiv tv
Body
1.

Džiugas Slavinskas

GEOSAN Kolín
27.0
2
Basket Brno
22.5
3
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
22.0
4
USK Praha
20.5
5
USK Praha
19.5
Kompletní pořadí
Doskoky
1.

Delvon Johnson

SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
14.0
2
BK ARMEX Děčín
11.0
3
Královští sokoli
10.5
4
ERA Basketball Nymburk
10.0
5
NH Ostrava
9.0
Kompletní pořadí
Asistence
1.

Anthony Lamont Walton jr.

BK ARMEX Děčín
9.0
2
SK Slavia Praha
6.5
3
NH Ostrava
6.0
4
SK Slavia Praha
5.0
5
Basket Brno
5.0
Kompletní pořadí
Tabulka - Základní část
1.
DEC
2 2/0 100.0%
2.
BRN
2 2/0 100.0%
3.
USK
2 2/0 100.0%
4.
NBK
1 1/0 100.0%
5.
SLP
2 1/1 50.0%
6.
OVA
2 1/1 50.0%
7.
KOL
2 1/1 50.0%
8.
OPA
2 1/1 50.0%
9.
UNL
1 0/1 0.0%
10.
OLO
2 0/2 0.0%
11.
HKR
2 0/2 0.0%
12.
PCE
2 0/2 0.0%
Kompletní pořadí