Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 6 2. 10. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK ARMEX Děčín
64
73
13
17
40
37
52
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 17 9. 10. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
2. 8 12. 10. 2022
St 18:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
4. 21 15. 10. 2022
So 15:00
SK Slavia Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
5. 28 19. 10. 2022
St 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
6. 34 22. 10. 2022
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview Livestats
7. 39 30. 10. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
8. 47 2. 11. 2022
St 18:00
Basket Brno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
9. 50 20. 11. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
10. 60 26. 11. 2022
So 18:00
BK Opava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
11. 61 4. 12. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK KVIS Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
12. 72 10. 12. 2022
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
13. 74 18. 12. 2022
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
14. 83 21. 12. 2022
St 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
15. 87 28. 12. 2022
St 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
SK Slavia Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
16. 94 4. 1. 2023
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
17. 100 8. 1. 2023
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
18. 105 14. 1. 2023
So 17:30
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
19. 113 18. 1. 2023
St 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
20. 116 21. 1. 2023
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
21. 126 29. 1. 2023
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview
22. 127 4. 2. 2023
So 18:00
BK KVIS Pardubice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
Preview