Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 3 17. 9. 2021
Pá -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
1. 1 18. 9. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
1. 2 18. 9. 2021
So -
USK Praha
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
1. 4 18. 9. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
1. 5 18. 9. 2021
So -
BK Opava
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
1. 6 18. 9. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 7 22. 9. 2021
St -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 8 22. 9. 2021
St -
BK JIP Pardubice
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 9 22. 9. 2021
St -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 10 22. 9. 2021
St -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 11 22. 9. 2021
St -
Basket Brno
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
2. 12 22. 9. 2021
St -
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 13 25. 9. 2021
So -
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 14 25. 9. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 15 25. 9. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 16 25. 9. 2021
So -
BK Opava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 17 25. 9. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
3. 18 25. 9. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 19 29. 9. 2021
St -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 20 29. 9. 2021
St -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 21 29. 9. 2021
St -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 22 29. 9. 2021
St -
Basket Brno
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 23 29. 9. 2021
St -
Královští sokoli
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
4. 24 29. 9. 2021
St -
USK Praha
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 25 2. 10. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 26 2. 10. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 27 2. 10. 2021
So -
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 28 2. 10. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 29 2. 10. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
5. 30 2. 10. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 32 6. 10. 2021
St 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 31 9. 10. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 33 9. 10. 2021
So -
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 34 9. 10. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 35 9. 10. 2021
So -
USK Praha
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
6. 36 9. 10. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 37 13. 10. 2021
St -
GEOSAN Kolín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 38 13. 10. 2021
St -
BK Opava
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 39 13. 10. 2021
St -
BK ARMEX Děčín
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 40 13. 10. 2021
St -
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 41 13. 10. 2021
St -
BK JIP Pardubice
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
7. 42 13. 10. 2021
St -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 43 16. 10. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 44 16. 10. 2021
So -
Basket Brno
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 45 16. 10. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 46 16. 10. 2021
So -
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 47 16. 10. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
8. 48 16. 10. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 49 23. 10. 2021
So -
BK Opava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 50 23. 10. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 51 23. 10. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 52 23. 10. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 53 23. 10. 2021
So -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
9. 54 23. 10. 2021
So -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 55 30. 10. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 56 30. 10. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 57 30. 10. 2021
So -
USK Praha
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 58 30. 10. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 59 30. 10. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
10. 60 30. 10. 2021
So -
BK Opava
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 61 3. 11. 2021
St -
BK ARMEX Děčín
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 62 3. 11. 2021
St -
NH Ostrava
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 63 3. 11. 2021
St -
BK JIP Pardubice
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 64 3. 11. 2021
St -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 65 3. 11. 2021
St -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
11. 66 3. 11. 2021
St -
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 67 6. 11. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 68 6. 11. 2021
So -
Basket Brno
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 69 6. 11. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 70 6. 11. 2021
So -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 71 6. 11. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
12. 72 6. 11. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 73 13. 11. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 74 13. 11. 2021
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 75 13. 11. 2021
So -
BK Opava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 76 13. 11. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 77 13. 11. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
13. 78 13. 11. 2021
So -
USK Praha
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 79 20. 11. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 80 20. 11. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 81 20. 11. 2021
So -
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 82 20. 11. 2021
So -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 83 20. 11. 2021
So -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
14. 84 20. 11. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 85 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
BK JIP Pardubice
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 86 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
NH Ostrava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 87 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 88 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
BK Opava
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 89 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
GEOSAN Kolín
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
15. 90 2. 12. 2021
Čt -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 91 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 92 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 93 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 94 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 95 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
16. 96 5. 12. 2021
Ne -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 97 11. 12. 2021
So -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 98 11. 12. 2021
So -
BK JIP Pardubice
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 99 11. 12. 2021
So -
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 100 11. 12. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 101 11. 12. 2021
So -
BK Opava
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
17. 102 11. 12. 2021
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 103 18. 12. 2021
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 104 18. 12. 2021
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 105 18. 12. 2021
So -
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 106 18. 12. 2021
So -
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 107 18. 12. 2021
So -
Basket Brno
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
18. 108 18. 12. 2021
So -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 109 28. 12. 2021
Út -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 110 28. 12. 2021
Út -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 111 28. 12. 2021
Út -
BK JIP Pardubice
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 112 28. 12. 2021
Út -
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 113 28. 12. 2021
Út -
BK ARMEX Děčín
GBA Lions J. Hradec
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
19. 114 28. 12. 2021
Út -
BK Opava
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 115 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 116 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
GEOSAN Kolín
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 117 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 118 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
USK Praha
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 119 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
Královští sokoli
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
20. 120 2. 1. 2022
Ne -
Basket Brno
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 121 8. 1. 2022
So -
Basket Brno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 122 8. 1. 2022
So -
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 123 8. 1. 2022
So -
ERA Basketball Nymburk
USK Praha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 124 8. 1. 2022
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 125 8. 1. 2022
So -
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
21. 126 8. 1. 2022
So -
BK ARMEX Děčín
BK Opava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 127 15. 1. 2022
So -
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
BK ARMEX Děčín
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 128 15. 1. 2022
So -
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 129 15. 1. 2022
So -
GEOSAN Kolín
BK JIP Pardubice
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 130 15. 1. 2022
So -
GBA Lions J. Hradec
ERA Basketball Nymburk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 131 15. 1. 2022
So -
USK Praha
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview
22. 132 15. 1. 2022
So -
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Základní část
Preview