Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 4 5. 10. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78
100
17
24
40
46
61
73
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 10 9. 10. 2019
St 17:30
BK JIP Pardubice
NH Ostrava
93
62
29
15
54
26
77
47
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 15 12. 10. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
75
105
16
32
41
56
52
86
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 23 19. 10. 2019
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
82
89
22
28
42
50
54
65
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 26 26. 10. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
71
78
17
16
33
42
47
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 37 2. 11. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK Opava
72
107
16
23
37
51
49
77
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 48 9. 11. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
99
89
28
26
49
48
70
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 50 13. 11. 2019
St 17:30
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
109
62
23
14
48
33
79
50
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 59 16. 11. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
89
98
15
26
39
50
60
75
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 63 20. 11. 2019
St 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
107
100
13
20
39
38
57
61
80
80
93
93
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 36 25. 11. 2019
Po 18:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
95
81
21
25
51
39
76
61
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 70 7. 12. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
83
79
25
19
45
48
65
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 76 11. 12. 2019
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK JIP Pardubice
66
115
15
25
29
61
49
89
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 81 14. 12. 2019
So 18:00
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
108
86
26
16
58
36
81
63
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 89 21. 12. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
101
89
34
21
64
48
84
69
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 92 29. 12. 2019
Ne 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
100
76
23
19
50
41
81
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 102 3. 1. 2020
Pá 17:30
NH Ostrava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
84
111
17
30
34
65
67
94
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 103 11. 1. 2020
So 18:00
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
84
76
17
20
41
41
68
57
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 114 15. 1. 2020
St 20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
83
85
20
18
39
43
64
63
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 116 18. 1. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
97
92
25
23
51
46
78
75
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 125 25. 1. 2020
So 18:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
92
72
26
23
41
49
67
60
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 129 29. 1. 2020
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
91
86
20
23
48
39
62
65
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 134 1. 2. 2020
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
106
92
25
20
52
36
76
66
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 135 8. 2. 2020
So 20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86
59
23
16
45
36
69
51
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 138 29. 2. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
85
74
27
15
50
40
68
60
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 140 4. 3. 2020
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
97
89
27
29
52
54
77
69
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 141 7. 3. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
77
80
18
17
39
43
65
63
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review