Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 4 5. 10. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78
100
17
24
40
46
61
73
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 9 9. 10. 2019
St 18:00
USK Praha
Basket Brno
76
59
21
14
45
29
59
47
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 17 12. 10. 2019
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
USK Praha
90
77
15
17
40
41
66
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 20 19. 10. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
Královští sokoli
82
74
26
17
50
36
66
56
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 130 24. 10. 2019
Čt 18:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
USK Praha
99
78
23
16
53
41
74
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 30 27. 10. 2019
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
74
80
17
24
35
40
58
54
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 31 30. 10. 2019
St 18:00
BK Opava
USK Praha
92
68
15
22
38
46
66
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 42 2. 11. 2019
So 18:00
USK Praha
BK JIP Pardubice
58
63
16
23
34
40
44
55
Základní část
Online přenos na ČT Sport
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 44 9. 11. 2019
So 18:00
Tuři Svitavy
USK Praha
78
70
21
20
40
40
63
56
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 53 13. 11. 2019
St 17:30
USK Praha
GEOSAN Kolín
95
87
20
20
44
36
61
58
79
79
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 57 16. 11. 2019
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
USK Praha
82
84
16
23
37
41
57
59
72
72
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 64 22. 11. 2019
Pá 17:30
USK Praha
ERA Basketball Nymburk
80
90
24
17
34
51
62
64
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 70 7. 12. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
83
79
25
19
45
48
65
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 75 11. 12. 2019
St 20:00
Basket Brno
USK Praha
94
82
27
18
52
41
77
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 83 14. 12. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
84
77
17
25
43
42
61
56
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 86 21. 12. 2019
So 18:30
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
95
85
24
17
47
48
71
58
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 96 29. 12. 2019
Ne 17:30
USK Praha
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
78
83
19
18
47
35
65
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 97 5. 1. 2020
Ne 17:30
USK Praha
BK Opava
88
58
26
16
47
36
69
43
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 108 11. 1. 2020
So 17:30
BK JIP Pardubice
USK Praha
91
81
19
20
44
42
65
61
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 110 15. 1. 2020
St 17:30
USK Praha
Tuři Svitavy
93
84
32
23
56
47
77
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 119 18. 1. 2020
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
USK Praha
94
86
20
26
44
49
67
72
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 123 25. 1. 2020
So 18:00
USK Praha
BK ARMEX Děčín
96
78
20
20
52
39
72
60
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 160 1. 2. 2020
So 20:00
Tuři Svitavy
USK Praha
76
94
24
27
44
55
60
83
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 161 8. 2. 2020
So 16:30
BK JIP Pardubice
USK Praha
77
79
19
19
45
45
65
69
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 168 11. 2. 2020
Út 17:30
USK Praha
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
86
91
20
28
39
48
71
70
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 175 26. 2. 2020
St 17:30
USK Praha
ERA Basketball Nymburk
88
93
18
31
41
50
64
66
80
80
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 170 29. 2. 2020
So 17:00
BK Opava
USK Praha
82
71
23
16
41
34
63
56
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 179 8. 3. 2020
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
USK Praha
107
93
24
26
53
44
87
66
skupina A1
Vysílame na TV Com
review