Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 1 30. 9. 2018
Ne 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
95
70
22
16
60
32
72
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 7 3. 10. 2018
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
83
80
21
15
39
42
59
67
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 13 6. 10. 2018
So 19:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
77
68
19
18
38
31
67
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 19 13. 10. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
73
94
15
20
31
48
55
71
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 25 20. 10. 2018
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
106
78
23
23
56
35
77
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 31 27. 10. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
92
85
16
17
36
41
65
61
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 37 31. 10. 2018
St 18:00
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
70
80
22
22
39
45
50
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 43 3. 11. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
97
83
23
20
48
43
77
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 49 10. 11. 2018
So 17:00
BK JIP Pardubice
NH Ostrava
128
71
37
27
71
44
103
57
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 55 17. 11. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
81
92
20
22
42
55
62
73
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 61 22. 11. 2018
Čt 18:00
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
95
79
23
14
41
34
70
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 67 8. 12. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
81
91
23
20
49
46
71
68
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 73 12. 12. 2018
St 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
101
65
25
25
50
31
76
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 79 15. 12. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
75
81
16
20
33
41
53
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 91 29. 12. 2018
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
96
101
21
20
35
42
62
62
85
85
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 97 6. 1. 2019
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
97
66
21
17
48
29
71
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 103 9. 1. 2019
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
90
85
21
25
44
43
70
58
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 115 19. 1. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK JIP Pardubice
100
92
27
30
45
55
65
72
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 109 23. 1. 2019
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
88
75
16
24
43
36
66
51
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 121 26. 1. 2019
So 18:00
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
106
86
29
17
52
44
81
61
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 85 31. 1. 2019
Čt 18:30
ERA Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
100
59
23
10
62
24
83
44
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 127 2. 2. 2019
So 18:00
NH Ostrava
BK Opava
108
120
28
32
58
62
80
96
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 189 6. 2. 2019
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
93
82
26
25
46
41
67
64
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 191 13. 2. 2019
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
86
106
19
23
37
43
64
69
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 193 2. 3. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
95
65
16
22
41
37
72
54
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 195 9. 3. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
110
65
32
22
57
43
78
54
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 197 13. 3. 2019
St 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
87
82
21
24
41
51
57
69
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 199 16. 3. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
78
70
19
6
39
20
54
46
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 201 20. 3. 2019
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
97
102
26
23
55
51
73
76
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 203 23. 3. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
83
88
21
33
37
48
49
73
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 205 30. 3. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
96
78
29
11
50
31
68
61
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 207 3. 4. 2019
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
90
76
15
20
43
43
66
56
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 209 6. 4. 2019
So 18:00
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
89
77
22
10
40
25
65
50
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 211 10. 4. 2019
St 18:00
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
72
96
19
31
38
55
55
69
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review