Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 1 12. 9. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
66
73
12
18
28
43
50
55
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 12 16. 9. 2020
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
USK Praha
87
83
30
18
42
39
69
66
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 14 20. 9. 2020
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
93
67
19
17
41
31
68
49
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 23 23. 9. 2020
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
82
81
20
15
31
40
56
64
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 119 25. 9. 2020
Pá 17:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
NH Ostrava
95
75
25
18
46
40
73
56
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 34 3. 10. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
88
74
28
22
49
39
69
56
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 56 18. 11. 2020
St 17:00
NH Ostrava
BK Opava
94
106
32
24
52
50
69
70
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 27 21. 11. 2020
So 18:00
GEOSAN Kolín
NH Ostrava
74
72
17
13
30
33
53
50
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 40 25. 11. 2020
St 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
94
75
22
16
46
34
65
56
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 66 3. 12. 2020
Čt 17:30
BK JIP Pardubice
NH Ostrava
101
79
15
22
47
43
77
56
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 67 5. 12. 2020
So 18:15
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
99
91
25
28
52
50
75
75
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 78 9. 12. 2020
St 18:30
USK Praha
NH Ostrava
99
78
20
22
51
34
68
53
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 80 12. 12. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
68
94
20
26
39
46
63
71
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 89 19. 12. 2020
So 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
94
62
25
15
52
28
70
49
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 93 29. 12. 2020
Út 17:30
NH Ostrava
GEOSAN Kolín
85
110
20
25
31
53
63
75
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 100 2. 1. 2021
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
93
100
20
14
37
40
61
60
82
82
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 106 6. 1. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
88
81
17
27
39
46
62
67
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 45 13. 1. 2021
St 19:45
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
64
80
14
18
32
37
50
60
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 111 16. 1. 2021
So 16:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86
50
20
18
42
28
63
39
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 53 23. 1. 2021
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
ERA Basketball Nymburk
66
95
14
37
32
59
46
84
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 122 30. 1. 2021
So 18:00
BK Opava
NH Ostrava
89
78
25
24
44
33
65
49
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 132 6. 2. 2021
So 18:00
NH Ostrava
BK JIP Pardubice
81
78
20
23
44
46
66
59
základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 163 27. 2. 2021
So 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
NH Ostrava
77
68
18
23
38
32
52
53
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 166 3. 3. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
62
88
10
29
30
56
43
71
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 169 6. 3. 2021
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
NH Ostrava
88
79
25
12
38
30
59
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 172 10. 3. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
70
97
15
24
33
51
50
78
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 187 13. 3. 2021
So 19:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
81
74
17
21
44
34
65
58
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 181 17. 3. 2021
St 17:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
NH Ostrava
108
74
21
14
49
31
75
55
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 184 24. 3. 2021
St 18:00
NH Ostrava
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
84
96
19
26
41
47
65
74
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 175 2. 4. 2021
Pá 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
NH Ostrava
91
64
26
9
42
30
71
48
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 178 7. 4. 2021
St 17:30
NH Ostrava
Tuři Svitavy
65
85
18
29
33
48
54
64
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 190 11. 4. 2021
Ne 17:30
NH Ostrava
BK ARMEX Děčín
79
87
16
18
39
33
60
59
Skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review