Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 6 5. 10. 2019
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Královští sokoli
93
70
20
13
44
28
67
42
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 7 9. 10. 2019
St 18:00
BK Opava
Královští sokoli
95
68
23
23
48
35
72
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 18 12. 10. 2019
So 18:00
Královští sokoli
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
90
106
20
26
45
54
69
76
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 20 19. 10. 2019
So 17:30
USK Praha
Královští sokoli
82
74
26
17
50
36
66
56
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 29 25. 10. 2019
Pá 18:00
Královští sokoli
BK JIP Pardubice
68
89
12
26
34
48
47
66
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 33 30. 10. 2019
St 18:00
Tuři Svitavy
Královští sokoli
102
83
22
25
49
48
73
64
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 40 2. 11. 2019
So 17:45
Královští sokoli
GEOSAN Kolín
108
97
25
22
51
53
78
74
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 46 9. 11. 2019
So 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
Královští sokoli
98
70
23
19
46
37
71
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 59 16. 11. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
89
98
15
26
39
50
60
75
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 73 19. 11. 2019
Út 19:00
Královští sokoli
BK Opava
82
104
22
21
42
48
64
76
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 62 22. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
78
76
20
23
45
40
62
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 51 27. 11. 2019
St 19:00
Královští sokoli
ERA Basketball Nymburk
80
117
18
31
38
59
65
85
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 72 7. 12. 2019
So 18:00
Královští sokoli
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
97
112
19
20
50
49
74
76
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 84 15. 12. 2019
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Královští sokoli
81
78
16
15
35
38
57
58
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 86 21. 12. 2019
So 18:30
Královští sokoli
USK Praha
95
85
24
17
47
48
71
58
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 95 29. 12. 2019
Ne 17:30
BK JIP Pardubice
Královští sokoli
106
71
30
27
60
43
81
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 99 4. 1. 2020
So 18:30
Královští sokoli
Tuři Svitavy
102
107
31
22
52
56
71
80
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 106 11. 1. 2020
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
Královští sokoli
87
74
16
20
42
42
66
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 112 15. 1. 2020
St 17:30
Královští sokoli
BK ARMEX Děčín
69
70
11
13
29
28
43
52
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 117 18. 1. 2020
So 17:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Královští sokoli
102
65
24
17
60
31
75
47
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 125 25. 1. 2020
So 18:00
Královští sokoli
NH Ostrava
92
72
26
23
41
49
67
60
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 128 29. 1. 2020
St 17:30
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
82
98
16
27
38
48
58
68
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 133 1. 2. 2020
So 18:30
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
76
85
16
19
33
42
54
60
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 136 6. 2. 2020
Čt 19:00
Královští sokoli
GEOSAN Kolín
91
68
24
16
48
30
71
42
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 138 29. 2. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Královští sokoli
85
74
27
15
50
40
68
60
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 139 4. 3. 2020
St 20:00
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
89
71
23
16
40
34
63
52
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 142 7. 3. 2020
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
Královští sokoli
66
82
11
17
38
40
54
61
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review