Zápasy

nebo
Kolo Číslo datum a čas domácí / hosté skore čtvrtiny fáze sezóny Live
1. 5 5. 10. 2019
So 19:00
Basket Brno
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
88
91
15
22
40
42
62
62
78
78
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 9 9. 10. 2019
St 18:00
USK Praha
Basket Brno
76
59
21
14
45
29
59
47
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 16 12. 10. 2019
So 17:30
BK JIP Pardubice
Basket Brno
91
65
18
18
41
38
66
49
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 22 19. 10. 2019
So 17:00
Tuři Svitavy
Basket Brno
94
73
27
20
43
35
66
57
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 27 26. 10. 2019
So 19:30
Basket Brno
GEOSAN Kolín
73
82
18
24
36
48
57
63
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
6. 35 30. 10. 2019
St 18:00
BK ARMEX Děčín
Basket Brno
68
66
16
12
35
26
53
45
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
7. 38 2. 11. 2019
So 17:30
Basket Brno
ERA Basketball Nymburk
71
101
20
31
42
54
58
74
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
8. 48 9. 11. 2019
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
99
89
28
26
49
48
70
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
9. 49 13. 11. 2019
St 20:00
Basket Brno
BK Opava
64
90
23
28
43
50
49
72
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
10. 60 16. 11. 2019
So 19:00
Basket Brno
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
63
72
12
18
23
37
44
64
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
11. 62 22. 11. 2019
Pá 19:00
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
78
76
20
23
45
40
62
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
12. 71 8. 12. 2019
Ne 18:00
SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
Basket Brno
88
79
26
19
50
36
66
54
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
13. 75 11. 12. 2019
St 20:00
Basket Brno
USK Praha
94
82
27
18
52
41
77
62
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
14. 82 14. 12. 2019
So 19:00
Basket Brno
BK JIP Pardubice
80
75
18
19
33
37
52
56
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
15. 88 21. 12. 2019
So 18:00
Basket Brno
Tuři Svitavy
82
83
26
13
42
40
58
59
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
16. 93 29. 12. 2019
Ne 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
76
87
21
24
40
38
69
60
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
17. 101 4. 1. 2020
So 18:00
Basket Brno
BK ARMEX Děčín
79
82
21
15
28
45
59
65
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
18. 104 11. 1. 2020
So 17:00
ERA Basketball Nymburk
Basket Brno
116
70
22
16
55
38
92
55
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
19. 114 15. 1. 2020
St 20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
83
85
20
18
39
43
64
63
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
20. 115 18. 1. 2020
So 18:00
BK Opava
Basket Brno
83
68
31
33
51
44
66
51
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
21. 126 25. 1. 2020
So 18:00
BK REDSTONE Olomoucko
Basket Brno
84
69
22
12
46
33
60
49
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
22. 128 29. 1. 2020
St 17:30
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
82
98
16
27
38
48
58
68
Základní část
Vysílame na TV Com
review
1. 133 1. 2. 2020
So 18:30
Královští sokoli
Basket Brno
76
85
16
19
33
42
54
60
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
2. 135 8. 2. 2020
So 20:00
Basket Brno
NH Ostrava
86
59
23
16
45
36
69
51
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
3. 137 29. 2. 2020
So 17:45
GEOSAN Kolín
Basket Brno
77
78
12
10
29
39
54
56
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
4. 139 4. 3. 2020
St 20:00
Basket Brno
Královští sokoli
89
71
23
16
40
34
63
52
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review
5. 141 7. 3. 2020
So 17:30
NH Ostrava
Basket Brno
77
80
18
17
39
43
65
63
skupina A2
Vysílame na TV Com
review